Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
E. SakataCR1039338152005521617.455.526.5151.041
A. BenignoUD1345408183009510421.450.511.5251.036
J. TuckerWB14483691640013432020.444.565.5561.121
K. AncogCR10352891122117660020.393.514.7141.229
I. NeizmanPH1036288113004700114.393.528.5001.028
E. SteadmanLP114741121612124372524.390.444.5851.030
K. HenryWB14463611144009732418.389.500.5001.000
J. AyalaLP1452449173208580524.386.481.5451.026
C. IshikawaMR14584712182118430825.383.500.5321.032
J. AbreuCR145343141651010930023.372.491.5351.025
M. AbercrombieWB14484613171208131622.370.383.478.861
T. LyonsMR1037338122009211114.364.417.424.841
L. KrauseUD13453691320096120115.361.489.417.906
T. CaugheyUD124942121521010770219.357.449.452.901
K. BenderWB1450489174205130525.354.380.521.901
L. KanamuUD1241348122008352314.353.436.412.848
R. SwindleKC145840181431141490522.350.552.5501.102
D. HirojiLW14514310151006750416.349.451.372.823
D. LindesLW1346439151206141720.349.378.465.843
N. MalinowskiLW11413510122006430114.343.439.400.839
J. McFarlinLP135238151340061060117.342.519.447.967
M. CrimMR13554715162006751418.340.426.383.809
J. DennisUD1247398131017432117.333.422.436.858
J. MeierUD124936131210051330113.333.510.361.871
K. MascakUD1239379122009270414.324.359.378.737
T. ConnellMR11423161010112752214.323.475.452.927
K. LuftUD1136319102006342412.323.382.387.769
A. ValerianoKC1457531117301133100923.321.368.434.802
M. KieslerKC13453861221061131016.316.409.421.830
D. DobashiUD1236358112107030215.314.333.429.762
M. NewsomeLW1453513160007240116.314.340.314.653
B. SparkmanCR1245395122005412214.308.372.359.731
B. FariaPH11413661120053101313.306.375.361.736
D. KokubunCR14544616141108631317.304.396.370.766
S. DoyleKC11463381010051250111.303.500.333.833
C. SheetsCR1138342101005340011.294.368.324.692
Ja. BakerLP125338161101079301113.289.491.342.833
M. GerrityWB1445420120007150012.286.333.286.619
K. NeizmanPH1449426123008341215.286.375.357.732
K. SpaiseKC1446420120003361012.286.333.286.619
W. TroyanLW14545012143005470617.280.333.340.673
D. CordovaPH13504311123005371615.279.367.349.716
R. SmithLW1346435122007043014.279.279.326.605
M. ReidyKC14514831300031101313.271.300.271.571
S. CrouchKC1248411711300251001214.268.375.341.716
R. JohnsonPH1345415111006350012.268.333.293.626
B. KagriseWB13474510123005080215.267.298.333.631
K. PalmerLP1245345930077111112.265.432.353.785
L. FujiiMR134327771003136018.259.535.296.831
K. KahalekaiKC1248394100008521210.256.383.256.639
A. ChesickLP14534011104009991114.250.423.350.773
J. SchnettgoeckeLP134833108200101131110.242.468.303.771
M. TabataMR12423358100573109.242.390.273.663
D. MorrisLP13504210100007660310.238.360.238.598
R. BrittlePH144743190002413009.209.277.209.486
D. MacLeanLP134740108211136230315.200.319.375.694
D. WassonPH133835570000311017.200.263.200.463
A. JoyoCR13373146100762027.194.324.226.550
J. TarayaWB12362965000448045.172.333.172.506
G. YamadaCR10372975100082006.172.351.207.558
S. ZaragozaLW14454056000235116.150.227.150.377
K. MedeirosCR11373234000244004.125.243.125.368
D. BurtonKC134033140001521114.121.256.121.378
T. DyckmanPH133630320001614002.067.222.067.289
Je. WeaverKC134334920001820182.059.238.059.297
B. CazimeroMR131010000200111.0001.0001.0002.000
A. Beesley29836000411036.750.778.7501.528
Ge. MochizukiMR62416481028602115.500.636.9381.574
K. TakamuraCR511824000020104.500.600.5001.100
J. LoqueCR93427111320315440024.481.588.8891.477
M. RoometKC52019582005120110.421.450.526.976
J. RodriguezKC28502000220002.400.625.4001.025
P. Skarbo15532000002012.400.400.400.800
A. KeahiPH7231847100333138.389.500.444.944
J. BrownCR1229265100006270110.385.448.385.833
R. RacadioPH62421982001221910.381.435.476.911
J. SudaLP8342112820031030310.381.618.4761.094
J. VelascoLP9322579000864129.360.484.360.844
A. NakiheiLW8242338100513069.348.375.391.766
R. ButtonKC6242137200522119.333.391.429.820
A. HaarPH311923100410014.333.455.444.899
C. JohnsonUD5151515000303005.333.333.333.667
A. PrudhommeLP14311000110011.333.500.333.833
D. RapanotMR14311000011001.333.500.333.833
M. RichardsonCR58602100121003.333.500.5001.000
S. MearriamLW932315106003140016.323.344.516.860
H. MacPhersonUD7252558000204028.320.320.320.640
T. PageUD93023971014521411.304.448.478.927
D. KochWB9212026100303107.300.300.350.650
S. PedrozaLW6171705000202005.294.294.294.588
J. CothrenLW10262447000202007.292.346.292.638
R. DosterUD10312828000733038.286.355.286.641
O. DuranCR8282116000234106.286.444.286.730
I. MaddelaMR7272176200442008.286.444.381.825
I. MandeCR93228481104460111.286.375.393.768
M. VictorineMR7262537100401108.280.280.320.600
J. CayabanMR9312617100346128.269.367.308.674
M. MarcotteLP11302677000544027.269.367.269.636
J. Tam HoMR10322356200386018.261.469.348.817
J. RigsbyLP9322767200634019.259.375.333.708
Ja. Bailey14401000000001.250.250.250.500
J. DavisLP6242055200146017.250.375.350.725
F. DeJesus14421000001001.250.250.250.500
H. NormanWB12141203000213003.250.357.250.607
L. RibucanMR10282436000233106.250.333.250.583
J. TiuMR10332867100137008.250.364.286.649
B. TakahashiMR8242105100623106.238.304.286.590
C. CollinsMR6171724000301004.235.235.235.471
W. MartensenWB123331371105250110.226.273.323.595
E. NaipoWB143127163002212019.222.323.333.656
I. ShimabukuCR39912000102002.222.222.222.444
B. KurtzKC8282315100558016.217.357.261.618
N. ThibodeuxMR7272425100514036.208.296.250.546
R. GoddardUD10332976100515127.207.281.241.523
Kal. HendershotMR6151503000003003.200.200.200.400
J. RobelloPH123125250001512025.200.355.200.555
T. KowalickCR13322364100375115.174.387.217.604
A. MichaelsWB14272374010123026.174.296.261.557
J. CastroMR5171222100042003.167.412.250.662
C. GibsonKC310621000230001.167.500.167.667
A. GoddardUD6191202000051212.167.412.167.578
B. GonsalvesUD7221813100335004.167.318.222.540
J. MurphyPH12323105000216005.161.188.161.349
N. OkamuraCR9261973200254155.158.360.263.623
K. KirkmanLW11342714000428004.148.324.148.472
A. CommonsKC6141412000004002.143.143.143.286
J. HamiltonWB9171602000117002.125.176.125.301
G. CoulsonPH13292723000027003.111.172.111.284
M. GilliganLW10221822000249002.111.273.111.384
J. ItoCR12332763100265014.111.273.148.421
B. QuickWB5111001000004011.100.182.100.282
T. OlsenWB92925521003116013.080.207.120.327
B. SmithPH92726120001012012.077.111.077.188
J. SanchezWB111615110001110001.067.125.067.192
J. CascoWB14231821000228101.056.227.056.283
M. BromleyKC11100000100000.000.000.000.000
D. CeballosLW28800000002000.000.000.000.000
E. GradyKC28630000015000.000.250.000.250
Z. HawleyLW48800000007000.000.000.000.000
B. IamsWB13191900000007000.000.000.000.000
A. LandermanPH8141000000043000.000.286.000.286
R. PageLP13300000001000.000.000.000.000
M. PetersonKC13300000001000.000.000.000.000
N. PopovUD5151400000017000.000.067.000.067
T. RobertsWB11111010000015000.000.091.000.091
J. MartinLP10000000000000.000.000.000.000
D. NewkirkLP10000000000000.000.000.000.000