Andy Michaels | #23

3B, P ● B/T: R/R ● 18 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018210944100100115.444.444.5561.000
Summer 2017145248121930013423222.396.442.458.901
Spring 20171464521011010111253213.212.359.250.609
Summer 201614635961820015491420.305.349.339.688
Spring 201612504411152005541117.341.408.386.795
Summer 20155141424000000014.286.286.286.571
Spring 20151140346113007670314.324.425.412.837
Summer 20145181732000116022.118.167.118.284
Spring 2014937368142006190216.389.405.444.850
Summer 2013115746121510061150816.326.456.348.804
Spring 201312504591530075110418.333.400.400.800
Summer 2012124641240001512034.098.196.098.293
Spring 20121346416120003560012.293.370.293.662
Summer 20118262435000123025.208.269.208.478
Spring 2011104231771005108128.226.415.258.673
Summer 201093428781001610059.286.412.321.733
Spring 201093524460000116046.250.486.250.736
Summer 20095201626100442017.375.500.438.938
Totals175704609114176201087921051047198.289.386.325.711

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Centipedes55220000001.400
1 / 28Dirtbags54221001000.500
12 / 3 / 2017Rays44120000000.500
11 / 26 / 2017Rays42000000200.000
11 / 12 / 2017Royals44010000010.250
11 / 5 / 2017Hurricanes331310010001.000
10 / 29 / 2017Pirates44000000000.000
10 / 22 / 2017Rays44010000000.250
10 / 15 / 2017Warriors54221001100.500
10 / 8 / 2017Dirtbags44010001001.250
Totals42388143004312.368

Stats vs. Opponent