Andy Michaels | #23

3B, P ● B/T: R/R ● 18 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018942321091005545310.281.378.313.691
Summer 2017166054132130013623224.389.450.444.894
Spring 20171567551012010111263214.218.358.255.613
Summer 201614635961820015491420.305.349.339.688
Spring 201612504411152005541117.341.408.386.795
Summer 20155141424000000014.286.286.286.571
Spring 20151140346113007670314.324.425.412.837
Summer 20145181732000116022.118.167.118.284
Spring 2014937368142006190216.389.405.444.850
Summer 2013115746121510061150816.326.456.348.804
Spring 2013145853111730085120520.321.379.377.757
Summer 2012124641240001512034.098.196.098.293
Spring 20121446416120003560012.293.370.293.662
Summer 20119292735000123025.185.241.185.427
Spring 20111453388810061411139.211.423.237.660
Summer 201093428781001610059.286.412.321.733
Spring 201093524460000116046.250.486.250.736
Summer 20095201626100442017.375.500.438.938
Totals1937696591241872010931031141451209.284.381.317.698

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 17Centipedes33010000012.333
4 / 15Pirates42100001120.000
3 / 18Royals53000000000.000
3 / 11Hurricanes43100000100.000
3 / 4Warriors65230003110.600
2 / 25Pirates54010000100.250
2 / 18Rays53200000100.000
2 / 11Centipedes55220000001.400
1 / 28Dirtbags54221001000.500
12 / 3 / 2017Rays44120000000.500
Totals463611111005543.306

Stats vs. Opponent