Rai Johnson | #49

UTIL ● B/T: R/R ● 17 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201838533200310125.600.6671.0001.667
Summer 201714534613141009771315.304.396.326.722
Spring 2017136253111531014962520.283.387.377.764
Summer 20167272638000312048.308.333.308.641
Spring 201572724392004310111.375.444.458.903
Summer 20145191726200621038.353.421.471.892
Spring 20149393511111103450114.314.385.400.785
Summer 20131363501521320191192428.420.525.5601.085
Spring 201312534510113107682416.244.333.356.689
Summer 20121041379191108133422.514.526.5951.121
Spring 20121253438121002882213.279.392.302.694
Summer 20119393011101104772713.333.459.433.893
Spring 201111473615110008992911.306.444.306.750
Summer 2010114125440104127456.160.432.240.672
Spring 20108302524000053064.160.300.160.460
Fall 20095212045010118007.250.286.350.636
Summer 20095201765100032016.294.400.353.753
Totals15464353413016821909590862161207.315.415.388.802

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 18Pirates311110010001.000
2 / 11Royals322210021021.000
1 / 28Warriors22000000000.000
12 / 3 / 2017Rays42000000200.000
11 / 26 / 2017Rays44000000000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Royals42200000200.000
11 / 5 / 2017Hurricanes43210000102.333
10 / 29 / 2017Pirates44220000010.500
10 / 22 / 2017Rays43110000110.333
10 / 15 / 2017Warriors53200001201.000
Totals37261272004925.269

Stats vs. Opponent