Rai Johnson | #49

UTIL ● B/T: R/R ● 18 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201892622682004221210.364.440.455.895
Summer 201716615213141009971315.269.377.288.666
Spring 20171466561216310141062521.286.394.375.769
Summer 20167272638000312048.308.333.308.641
Spring 201572724392004310111.375.444.458.903
Summer 20145191726200621038.353.421.471.892
Spring 20149393511111103450114.314.385.400.785
Summer 201314685516233201911112428.418.515.5091.024
Spring 201314615211113107792416.212.305.308.613
Summer 20121041379191108133422.514.526.5951.121
Spring 20121359498151003882316.306.404.327.730
Summer 201110433311111104882714.333.463.424.888
Spring 20111561481815100910123916.313.431.333.764
Summer 2010114125440104127456.160.432.240.672
Spring 20109332724000063064.148.303.148.451
Fall 20095212045010118007.250.286.350.636
Summer 20095201765100032016.294.400.353.753
Kona Tournament5151244100122115.333.429.417.845
Totals178728607143188239099100972363227.310.408.374.782

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Brewers33010001000.333
4 / 15Rays33110000010.333
3 / 18Centipedes33010000000.333
3 / 11Brewers32010000110.500
3 / 4Dirtbags33210000000.333
2 / 25Rays33000000000.000
2 / 18Pirates311110010001.000
2 / 11Royals322210021021.000
1 / 28Warriors22000000000.000
12 / 3 / 2017Rays42000000200.000
Totals3024682004422.333

Stats vs. Opponent