Cody Sheets

6 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20188322808000138108.286.355.286.641
Summer 20171861573132007480015.228.279.263.542
Spring 201710322727000057017.259.375.259.634
Spring 20147302446000466006.250.400.250.650
Summer 201315564839000589009.188.304.188.491
Spring 2013145647615000108101215.319.418.319.737
Totals7226723118582002734482360.251.347.260.607

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 15Hurricanes55020000020.400
4 / 10Warriors42010000200.500
3 / 18Dirtbags33000000000.000
3 / 11Pirates43020001000.667
3 / 4Royals55000000010.000
2 / 25Hurricanes44010000030.250
2 / 18Brewers33000000020.000
1 / 28Centipedes43020000100.667
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000010.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000010.000
Totals36320800013100.250

Stats vs. Opponent