Cody Sheets

6 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201814302000010002.667.750.6671.417
Summer 20171349462111006340012.239.286.261.547
Spring 201710322727000057017.259.375.259.634
Spring 20147302446000466006.250.400.250.650
Summer 20139343016000245006.200.294.200.494
Spring 201310393441200055100212.353.436.353.789
Totals5018816413441001724320345.268.362.274.636

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
1 / 28Centipedes43020000100.667
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000010.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000010.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers33121001010.667
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes32000000110.000
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags33010001000.333
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates54000000110.000
10 / 29 / 2017Hurricanes44000000000.000
10 / 22 / 2017Brewers33000000010.000
Totals3128151002360.179

Stats vs. Opponent