Bryant Sparkman

11 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20189373265100240146.156.250.188.438
Summer 20171659586200005111420.345.356.345.701
Spring 201716696217162009621618.258.324.290.614
Summer 2016176459211910010520420.322.375.339.714
Spring 201618756620225006920427.333.413.409.822
Summer 201514595817213007120424.362.373.414.787
Spring 201517726919202009211922.290.310.319.629
Summer 2014146360222611063101029.433.460.483.944
Spring 2014940357151103510318.429.500.5141.014
Summer 201317757026302008233532.429.444.457.902
Spring 201315605314182008661320.340.407.377.784
Totals1626736221752122020734421856236.341.384.379.764

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Pirates33000000000.000
4 / 15Hurricanes66100000000.000
4 / 10Warriors53110001101.333
3 / 18Dirtbags33000000000.000
3 / 11Pirates43110000102.333
2 / 25Hurricanes44110000001.250
2 / 18Brewers44000001000.000
2 / 11Warriors421210002001.000
1 / 28Centipedes44100000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22010000000.500
Totals3934661002404.176

Stats vs. Opponent