Bryant Sparkman

11 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20183121022100120003.200.333.300.633
Summer 20171144444150005010215.341.341.341.682
Spring 201714615515142009521616.255.317.291.608
Summer 201611464416161009200217.364.391.386.778
Spring 201613575020194006710423.380.456.460.916
Summer 201512515014173005120420.340.353.400.753
Spring 201512524914122006211814.245.275.286.560
Summer 201410484619231104200826.500.521.5651.086
Spring 2014940357151103510318.429.500.5141.014
Summer 201311484315181005223019.419.444.442.886
Spring 201310423710152007431117.405.463.459.923
Totals1165014631361661820603213638188.359.400.406.806

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 18Brewers44000001000.000
2 / 11Warriors421210002001.000
1 / 28Centipedes44100000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22010000000.500
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags43010000101.333
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags33110000001.333
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers33120000000.667
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers33000000000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags33100000000.000
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates44000001010.000
Totals3431571002312.226

Stats vs. Opponent