Shakes Pedroza

7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2014310913000112023.333.400.333.733
Summer 20135232045000035025.250.348.250.598
Spring 20123141264000023034.333.429.333.762
Summer 201110524715192008540621.404.462.447.908
Spring 20118313110123000030415.387.387.484.871
Summer 20109353115122000410314.387.457.452.909
Spring 20106201654100422215.250.333.313.646
Totals44185166565980013172022167.355.415.404.819

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 6 / 2014Dirtbags32100000110.000
3 / 30 / 2014Centipedes44010001011.250
3 / 9 / 2014Brewers33020000001.667
11 / 3 / 2013Centipedes54110000121.250
10 / 27 / 2013Navigators65220000111.400
9 / 15 / 2013Rays44000000020.000
8 / 11 / 2013Dirtbags43110000100.333
8 / 4 / 2013Brewers44010000000.250
2 / 19 / 2012Rays44000000010.000
1 / 29 / 2012Navigators54420000113.500
Totals42379100001597.270

Stats vs. Opponent