Shakes Pedroza

8 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2014310913000112023.333.400.333.733
Summer 20135232045000035025.250.348.250.598
Spring 20123141264000023034.333.429.333.762
Summer 201114716518272009650729.415.465.446.911
Spring 20119343310123000140415.364.382.455.837
Summer 201013564822182103820522.375.464.458.923
Spring 201072521771105222110.333.391.476.867
Spring 201813311000001001.333.333.333.667
Totals55236211697782018232422489.365.427.422.849

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 10Rays33110000010.333
4 / 6 / 2014Dirtbags32100000110.000
3 / 30 / 2014Centipedes44010001011.250
3 / 9 / 2014Brewers33020000001.667
11 / 3 / 2013Centipedes54110000121.250
10 / 27 / 2013Navigators65220000111.400
9 / 15 / 2013Rays44000000020.000
8 / 11 / 2013Dirtbags43110000100.333
8 / 4 / 2013Brewers44010000000.250
2 / 19 / 2012Rays44000000010.000
Totals4036690001494.250

Stats vs. Opponent