Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cordova, D.LW12464182130014500524.512.565.5851.151
Benigno, A.LW124843152130010510224.488.542.5581.100
Davis, J.WB10443561740012841021.486.581.6001.181
Allosada, F.UD13464212202007430322.476.522.5241.046
Anderson, B.CR1253401419600121142225.475.588.6251.213
Panis, M.LW1139386161104110519.421.436.500.936
Duran, O.CR146050821100221020022.420.517.440.957
Crim, M.MR13625618235107630630.411.468.5361.003
Henry, K.LW12443711152008661217.405.488.459.948
Neizman, K.LW11373710152002000217.405.405.459.865
Perzinski, D.UD1044376151002641116.405.488.432.921
Takahashi, B.MR1040397154007130019.385.400.487.887
Sparkman, B.CR13575020194006710423.380.456.460.916
Ito, J.CR1247419150004630315.366.447.366.813
Lucia, D.WB11473951461097101222.359.457.5641.021
Hauptman, T.UD115142121500037222415.357.449.357.806
Gracia, T.KC1349461162007340018.348.388.391.779
Hansen, J.KC114235812200361211014.343.439.400.839
Gripp, B.KC1239383133004140316.342.359.421.780
Michaels, A.WB12504411152005541117.341.408.386.795
Loque, J.CR10433661220013512014.333.415.389.804
Kealoha-Jacobson, R.MR1040377122004370014.324.375.378.753
Neizman, I.LW10393413111206500516.324.410.471.881
Kirkman, K.LW1135312100006410110.323.400.323.723
Doster, R.UD14574791510041050816.319.439.340.779
Castle, M.PH1240386122106280216.316.350.421.771
Eskelin, T.MR10483811123118941120.316.447.526.973
Pruett, M.CR1144387122104442016.316.381.421.802
Button, R.KC103529692107630313.310.429.448.877
Pultar, R.MR1254498152007570017.306.370.347.717
Kowalick, T.CR13504613141006440215.304.360.326.686
Reis, J.LW113730791003433010.300.382.333.716
Gonsalves, B.MR11484410133004460016.295.354.364.718
Abreu, J.CR10443512102005752112.286.405.343.748
Dobashi, D.UD1037356101003230111.286.324.314.639
Loque, A.CR1148397114008821015.282.404.385.789
Wheeler, J.LW11383631000051121110.278.297.278.575
Ash, T.UD125545111210051090913.267.400.289.689
Perkett, J.UD1251455121000630113.267.353.289.642
Farr, J.MR136253211400069301314.264.371.264.635
Meier, J.UD1148464125004250617.261.292.370.661
Gapsis, A.PH11362777000386187.259.429.259.688
Kleinart, S.MR9363188000051008.258.361.258.619
Skarbo, P.KC13463579100311100510.257.435.286.720
Gerrity, M.WB1146428103002460313.238.304.310.614
Swindle, R.KC1245424101005370411.238.289.262.551
Marinello, M.WB125539109100116120010.231.455.256.711
Dyckman, T.LW124136680001310208.222.282.222.504
Cordero, E.MR13555215110003241311.212.241.212.452
Hamilton, J.WB13504011802028102012.200.333.300.633
Collins, C.KC113631260003510006.194.306.194.499
trancayo, b.MR8393386000058106.182.289.182.471
Spaise, K.KC14454357000717117.163.182.163.345
Flinn, R.KC113631951001514086.161.278.194.471
Allosada-Singson, R.UD93528130001314413.107.194.107.301
Blair, C.KC113520020002156002.100.486.100.586
Claeson, J.UD124841240002617114.098.213.098.310
Coulson, G.PH11403253100279134.094.256.125.381
Treu, K.KC12403593100259094.086.200.114.314
Alexander, A.MR420167102119400117.625.7001.0631.763
Castro, J.LP417175100006010210.588.588.5881.176
Arrington, K.PH12201000000001.500.500.5001.000
Gagnon, J.UD52119491001220710.474.524.5261.050
Lyons, T.LW25502000100002.400.400.400.800
Takamura, K.CR6232138100423009.381.435.429.863
Kahoohalahala, K.PH6181646001321059.375.444.5631.007
Dennis, J.UD5231937010432109.368.455.474.928
Kenolio, I.LW3131154010120026.364.462.5451.007
Mearriam, S.LW933317114006260315.355.394.484.878
Newkirk, D.LP4201756100731007.353.450.412.862
Fuentes, R.LW1134293101003540011.345.441.379.820
Corneil, C.CR14301100111002.333.500.6671.167
Eder, R.WB72624382000210110.333.385.417.801
Lindes, D.WB5131224000011004.333.385.333.718
Peterson, M.KC4131234100111005.333.385.417.801
Wong, A.WB7292458000053008.333.448.333.782
Peterson, D.PH82322273004160010.318.348.455.802
Velasco, J.LP6262046000367006.300.462.300.762
Landron, M.LP6262186000444136.286.400.286.686
Valdez, N.LP6262146200351008.286.423.381.804
Kalehuawehe, N.MR5252256100232007.273.360.318.678
Marcotte, M.LP6272266000353036.273.407.273.680
Dombrowski, B.PH8262627000100007.269.269.269.538
Howard, R.WB4151534200001006.267.267.400.667
Martin, J.LP6282356000254006.261.393.261.654
Ellis, G.KC8262075000355125.250.400.250.650
Hoopai, B.UD14401000202001.250.250.250.500
Miller, K.LP14401000101001.250.250.250.500
Okamura, N.CR7252446000214016.250.280.250.530
DeSantis, M.WB9343358100114049.242.265.273.537
Morris, D.LP5242235000222005.227.292.227.519
Brown, J.CR8282856000206006.214.214.214.429
MacPherson, H.UD5161403000323003.214.313.214.527
Martinez, O.UD2111012100012023.200.273.300.573
Morse, R.PH8242014100242005.200.333.250.583
Newman, Z.MR83430762003411008.200.294.267.561
Weaver, J.KC5151513000107033.200.200.200.400
Hay, E.LP5232124200623016.190.261.286.547
Broadway, S.PH103332363001116039.188.212.281.493
Roberts, T.WB11312735000145005.185.290.185.476
Baker, D.PH9262324000039024.174.269.174.443
MacLean, D.LP4191252000175022.167.474.167.640
Ferrari, B.WB9323145000116015.161.188.161.349
Kaneakua, I.LP4171342000242022.154.353.154.507
Ribucan, L.MR4141312000103102.154.154.154.308
Yamada, G.CR6211372000160222.154.421.154.575
Zetino, J.WB3141322100013003.154.214.231.445
Foltz, D.PH7222113100018004.143.182.190.372
Little, M.LW51414120001011002.143.143.143.286
Murray, J.CR4141402000001002.143.143.143.286
Racadio, J.LP27701000102001.143.143.143.286
Richards, T.UD8292523000147023.120.241.120.361
Minkler, J.KC310911000015011.111.200.111.311
conrady, c.MR3121011000024001.100.250.100.350
Hazelton, K.PH9282412000247002.083.214.083.298
Herrmann, J.PH10282512000038002.080.179.080.259
Hart, S.UD5151521000002001.067.067.067.133
Foley, M.KC11100000000000.000.000.000.000
Gomez, E.WB48720000014000.000.125.000.125
Hahn, R.PH36600000005000.000.000.000.000
Hunt, D.PH4101000000003000.000.000.000.000
Mark, L.PH11100000000000.000.000.000.000
Martinez, T.UD13300000002000.000.000.000.000
Owens, B.WB38700000013000.000.125.000.125
Rudd, R.PH11100000000000.000.000.000.000