Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. CordovaLW12464182130014500524.512.565.5851.151
A. BenignoLW124843152130010510224.488.542.5581.100
J. DavisWB10443561740012841021.486.581.6001.181
F. AllosadaUD13464212202007430322.476.522.5241.046
B. AndersonCR1253401419600121142225.475.588.6251.213
M. PanisLW1139386161104110519.421.436.500.936
O. DuranCR146050821100221020022.420.517.440.957
M. CrimMR13625618235107630630.411.468.5361.003
K. HenryLW12443711152008661217.405.488.459.948
K. NeizmanLW11373710152002000217.405.405.459.865
D. PerzinskiUD1044376151002641116.405.488.432.921
B. TakahashiMR1040397154007130019.385.400.487.887
B. SparkmanCR13575020194006710423.380.456.460.916
J. ItoCR1247419150004630315.366.447.366.813
D. LuciaWB11473951461097101222.359.457.5641.021
T. HauptmanUD115142121500037222415.357.449.357.806
T. GraciaKC1349461162007340018.348.388.391.779
Jos. HansenKC114235812200361211014.343.439.400.839
B. GrippKC1239383133004140316.342.359.421.780
A. MichaelsWB12504411152005541117.341.408.386.795
J. LoqueCR10433661220013512014.333.415.389.804
R. Kealoha-JacobsonMR1040377122004370014.324.375.378.753
I. NeizmanLW10393413111206500516.324.410.471.881
K. KirkmanLW1135312100006410110.323.400.323.723
R. DosterUD14574791510041050816.319.439.340.779
M. CastlePH1240386122106280216.316.350.421.771
T. EskelinMR10483811123118941120.316.447.526.973
M. PruettCR1144387122104442016.316.381.421.802
R. ButtonKC103529692107630313.310.429.448.877
R. PultarMR1254498152007570017.306.370.347.717
T. KowalickCR13504613141006440215.304.360.326.686
J. ReisLW113730791003433010.300.382.333.716
B. GonsalvesMR11484410133004460016.295.354.364.718
J. AbreuCR10443512102005752112.286.405.343.748
D. DobashiUD1037356101003230111.286.324.314.639
A. LoqueCR1148397114008821015.282.404.385.789
J. WheelerLW11383631000051121110.278.297.278.575
T. AshUD125545111210051090913.267.400.289.689
J. PerkettUD1251455121000630113.267.353.289.642
J. FarrMR136253211400069301314.264.371.264.635
J. MeierUD1148464125004250617.261.292.370.661
A. GapsisPH11362777000386187.259.429.259.688
S. KleinartMR9363188000051008.258.361.258.619
P. SkarboKC13463579100311100510.257.435.286.720
M. GerrityWB1146428103002460313.238.304.310.614
R. SwindleKC1245424101005370411.238.289.262.551
M. MarinelloWB125539109100116120010.231.455.256.711
T. DyckmanLW124136680001310208.222.282.222.504
E. CorderoMR13555215110003241311.212.241.212.452
J. HamiltonWB13504011802028102012.200.333.300.633
C. CollinsKC113631260003510006.194.306.194.499
b. trancayoMR8393386000058106.182.289.182.471
K. SpaiseKC14454357000717117.163.182.163.345
R. FlinnKC113631951001514086.161.278.194.471
R. Allosada-SingsonUD93528130001314413.107.194.107.301
C. BlairKC113520020002156002.100.486.100.586
J. ClaesonUD124841240002617114.098.213.098.310
G. CoulsonPH11403253100279134.094.256.125.381
K. TreuKC12403593100259094.086.200.114.314
A. AlexanderMR420167102119400117.625.7001.0631.763
J. CastroLP417175100006010210.588.588.5881.176
K. ArringtonPH12201000000001.500.500.5001.000
J. GagnonUD52119491001220710.474.524.5261.050
T. LyonsLW25502000100002.400.400.400.800
K. TakamuraCR6232138100423009.381.435.429.863
K. KahoohalahalaPH6181646001321059.375.444.5631.007
J. DennisUD5231937010432109.368.455.474.928
I. KenolioLW3131154010120026.364.462.5451.007
S. MearriamLW933317114006260315.355.394.484.878
D. NewkirkLP4201756100731007.353.450.412.862
R. FuentesLW1134293101003540011.345.441.379.820
C. CorneilCR14301100111002.333.500.6671.167
R. EderWB72624382000210110.333.385.417.801
D. LindesWB5131224000011004.333.385.333.718
M. PetersonKC4131234100111005.333.385.417.801
A. WongWB7292458000053008.333.448.333.782
D. PetersonPH82322273004160010.318.348.455.802
J. VelascoLP6262046000367006.300.462.300.762
D. FarisUD27702000000012.286.286.286.571
M. LandronLP6262186000444136.286.400.286.686
N. ValdezLP6262146200351008.286.423.381.804
N. KalehuaweheMR5252256100232007.273.360.318.678
M. MarcotteLP6272266000353036.273.407.273.680
B. DombrowskiPH8262627000100007.269.269.269.538
R. HowardWB4151534200001006.267.267.400.667
J. MartinLP6282356000254006.261.393.261.654
G. EllisKC8262075000355125.250.400.250.650
B. HoopaiUD14401000202001.250.250.250.500
K. MillerLP14401000101001.250.250.250.500
N. OkamuraCR7252446000214016.250.280.250.530
M. DeSantisWB9343358100114049.242.265.273.537
D. MorrisLP5242235000222005.227.292.227.519
J. BrownCR8282856000206006.214.214.214.429
H. MacPhersonUD5161403000323003.214.313.214.527
O. MartinezUD2111012100012023.200.273.300.573
R. MorsePH8242014100242005.200.333.250.583
Z. NewmanMR83430762003411008.200.294.267.561
J. WeaverKC5151513000107033.200.200.200.400
E. HayLP5232124200623016.190.261.286.547
S. BroadwayPH103332363001116039.188.212.281.493
T. RobertsWB11312735000145005.185.290.185.476
Da. BakerPH9262324000039024.174.269.174.443
D. MacLeanLP4191252000175022.167.474.167.640
B. FerrariWB9323145000116015.161.188.161.349
I. KaneakuaLP4171342000242022.154.353.154.507
L. RibucanMR4141312000103102.154.154.154.308
G. YamadaCR6211372000160222.154.421.154.575
J. ZetinoWB3141322100013003.154.214.231.445
D. FoltzPH7222113100018004.143.182.190.372
M. LittleLW51414120001011002.143.143.143.286
J. MurrayCR4141402000001002.143.143.143.286
J. RacadioLP27701000102001.143.143.143.286
T. RichardsUD8292523000147023.120.241.120.361
J. MinklerKC310911000015011.111.200.111.311
C. ConradyMR3121011000024001.100.250.100.350
K. HazeltonPH9282412000247002.083.214.083.298
J. HerrmannPH10282512000038002.080.179.080.259
S. HartUD5151521000002001.067.067.067.133
M. FoleyKC11100000000000.000.000.000.000
E. GomezWB48720000014000.000.125.000.125
R. HahnPH36600000005000.000.000.000.000
D. HuntPH4101000000003000.000.000.000.000
L. MarkPH11100000000000.000.000.000.000
T. MartinezUD13300000002000.000.000.000.000
B. OwensWB38700000013000.000.125.000.125
R. RuddPH11100000000000.000.000.000.000