Mat Peterson

10 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 201713300000001000.000.000.000.000
Spring 20178363244000238144.125.200.125.325
Summer 20165201745100136036.294.400.353.753
Spring 20164131234100111005.333.385.417.801
Summer 20151352471412200351101314.255.327.298.625
Spring 20151246371111010791301113.297.435.351.786
Spring 2014932279142004530616.519.594.5931.186
Summer 2013134842121030015141413.238.319.310.629
Summer 201411100000001000.000.000.000.000
Spring 201813301100000002.333.333.6671.000
Totals672542215761101019315824173.276.365.330.695

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Dirtbags33011000000.333
8 / 6 / 2017Rays33000000010.000
5 / 9 / 2017A's44110001010.250
4 / 9 / 2017Brewers55010000020.200
3 / 19 / 2017Pirates54110000111.250
3 / 15 / 2017Dirtbags54000001011.000
3 / 12 / 2017A's43100000110.000
2 / 23 / 2017Rays33000000010.000
2 / 19 / 2017Dirtbags54110000102.250
1 / 29 / 2017Royals55000000010.000
Totals4238451002394.132

Stats vs. Opponent