Mat Peterson

8 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 201713300000001000.000.000.000.000
Spring 20177322833000137143.107.194.107.301
Summer 20165201745100136036.294.400.353.753
Spring 20164131234100111005.333.385.417.801
Summer 2015104137111020034901112.270.341.324.666
Spring 20151246371111010791301113.297.435.351.786
Spring 2014932279142004530616.519.594.5931.186
Summer 2013134842121030015141413.238.319.310.629
Totals61235203535791018305423968.281.373.335.708

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
8 / 6 / 2017Rays33000000010.000
5 / 9 / 2017A's44110001010.250
4 / 9 / 2017Brewers55010000020.200
3 / 19 / 2017Pirates54110000111.250
3 / 15 / 2017Dirtbags54000001011.000
3 / 12 / 2017A's43100000110.000
2 / 23 / 2017Rays33000000010.000
2 / 19 / 2017Dirtbags54110000102.250
1 / 29 / 2017Royals55000000010.000
10 / 16 / 2016Pirates54200000121.000
Totals44396400024115.103

Stats vs. Opponent