Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
E. Yajure PenaWB124541192451012200331.585.622.7561.378
J. AbreuCR104534121870017651025.529.636.7351.372
K. BenderWB1038349161204101421.471.514.6181.131
S. DoyleKC93731111420011520216.452.541.5161.057
T. WilcoxMR934278123102391617.444.545.6301.175
A. BenignoCR9383410150005420415.441.500.441.941
N. OkamuraCR10453817160007750816.421.511.421.932
J. LoqueCR72922391008431010.409.536.455.990
J. RacadioUD93322491002940010.409.606.4551.061
T. KowalickCR11423713152008361617.405.463.459.923
K. HenryWB10362512102003570212.400.583.4801.063
B. SparkmanCR834307121007311513.400.455.433.888
G. YamadaCR9403114121004640413.387.525.419.944
P. RiosMR11423410132108840217.382.500.5001.000
D. MacLeanLP72821482004780210.381.536.4761.012
A. CommonsKC932296111007130612.379.438.414.851
A. ChesickLP832277100200180214.370.469.519.987
A. HaarPH929270102002230012.370.414.444.858
A. ValerianoKC83326591008171410.346.469.385.853
B. FariaPH1139356121004231313.343.395.371.766
J. TuckerWB1242378123009450015.324.405.405.810
M. AbercrombieWB1036319103307252019.323.382.613.995
B. KurtzKC10353231020053100212.313.371.375.746
Jos. HansenKC9362911901054611111.310.429.379.808
M. NewsomeLW1146404121004620213.300.391.325.716
R. GoddardUD7251725000154005.294.520.294.814
R. RiosMR9302527200258009.280.400.360.760
A. GoddardUD7261835000677005.278.500.278.778
R. ReckerLW93529783003270311.276.400.379.779
E. SteadmanLP93733393007110212.273.351.364.715
M. TabataCR8332667100760028.269.424.308.732
G. CoulsonPH113830382003771010.267.405.333.739
J. HamiltonWB113730580104461110.267.389.333.722
J. VelascoLP9353058000621018.267.371.267.638
D. LindesLW1041386100104390712.263.317.316.633
M. McAllisterKC10393811102001120412.263.282.316.598
T. LyonsWB9302346000522326.261.370.261.631
W. TroyanLW104135792104640813.257.366.371.737
F. AllosadaUD8272466200431048.250.333.333.667
J. MeierUD9352847100246018.250.400.286.686
D. CordovaUD9332947000325147.241.313.241.554
A. MichaelsWB10312917000201217.241.241.241.483
J. RigsbyLP7272566100416027.240.296.280.576
B. ThuerbackLW7292526000547026.240.345.240.585
K. TreuLW8282155000463135.238.407.238.646
J. TarayaWB11383859000508049.237.237.237.474
R. JohnsonPH11403578000436108.229.308.229.536
K. TakamuraCR8302245000473005.227.433.227.661
J. CayabanMR10383277000440027.219.342.219.561
M. GerrityWB11352836000435016.214.371.214.586
T. HauptmanUD10352866000370036.214.371.214.586
K. KirkmanLW114643693007350012.209.261.279.540
J. BrownCR7282525100337026.200.286.240.526
N. PopovUD10312515000148105.200.333.200.533
M. ReidyKC103130460005111006.200.226.200.426
R. YonamineLP8272024000367014.200.407.200.607
D. WassonPH11373186000147016.194.324.194.518
K. HazeltonPH9292615000235005.192.276.192.468
D. HirojiLW9362665000171045.192.417.192.609
C. SheetsCR8302114000463214.190.393.190.583
R. BrittlePH10373276000054006.188.297.188.485
T. ConnellMR10363326100334027.182.250.212.462
M. MarcotteLP8272234000342104.182.308.182.490
S. PedrozaLW7252244000122124.182.250.182.432
Kal. HendershotMR9342815000351035.179.324.179.502
J. MurphyLW11403957000318007.179.200.179.379
C. CollinsMR11362945000356015.172.333.172.506
S. HartUD10302915000407005.172.200.172.372
J. ItoCR103736760002113006.167.189.167.356
J. McFarlinLP8302454000542074.167.333.167.500
T. DyckmanPH11423325000285005.152.333.152.485
K. SpaiseKC9302724000134014.148.233.148.381
T. SwindleKC9252223000326003.136.240.136.376
B. StarbuckLW11424085000017135.125.146.125.271
D. FoltzPH10292713000217103.111.143.111.254
D. BurtonKC82722120000511002.091.259.091.350
Kai. HendershotMR10383633000229003.083.132.083.215
H. DelgadoLW111010002000011.0001.0001.0002.000
R. SwindleKC416935200253037.556.750.7781.528
K. KahalekaiMR25412000010002.500.600.5001.100
B. CazimeroUD51717382006010110.471.471.5881.059
M. CrimMR726236101101320513.435.500.5651.065
M. BarreraMR726246103008220213.417.462.5421.003
M. BromleyKC5161215000132005.417.563.417.979
M. KieslerKC25502000101002.400.400.400.800
S. MearriamLP5201937100213048.368.400.421.821
R. AsuncionCR5141134110421127.364.462.6361.098
R. DosterUD4151425000410005.357.400.357.757
R. BeesonKC13311100000002.333.333.6671.000
L. FujiiWB55301000000201.333.333.333.667
D. NewkirkPH27612000300012.333.429.333.762
J. RobelloLP28602100122003.333.500.5001.000
P. Skarbo26602100000003.333.333.500.833
J. CastroCR5141304200211016.308.357.462.819
T. PageUD5171334110141017.308.471.5381.009
L. RibucanMR8262327000232007.304.385.304.689
R. ButtonKC6212146000103036.286.286.286.571
O. DuranCR29702000010002.286.444.286.730
B. GonsalvesMR39712000222002.286.444.286.730
L. KanamuUD5191835100011006.278.316.333.649
K. BeamCR4141103000233013.273.429.273.701
B. TakahashiMR4131113000120003.273.385.273.657
D. DobashiUD312822100123003.250.500.375.875
G. ValeraWB7232055000432015.250.348.250.598
A. WongWB7211734100337125.235.350.294.644
W. MartensenWB8252325000416115.217.250.217.467
R. Kealoha-JacobsonMR6201944100112005.211.250.263.513
J. DavisLP27501000012001.200.429.200.629
C. JohnsonUD5131032100034013.200.385.300.685
M. PetersonKC3101022000002022.200.200.200.400
S. VidunasLW4141412000205002.143.143.143.286
A. LandermanPH10211502000247202.133.316.133.449
H. MacPhersonUD413821000150011.125.462.125.587
R. RacadioUD39931000002001.111.111.111.222
R. FuentesPH8261902000073002.105.346.105.451
J. SchnettgoeckeLP4161011000255111.100.400.100.500
R. CampasUD5131121000025001.091.231.091.322
D. DisabellaLW6222232100403013.091.091.136.227
T. RobertsWB10232212000016012.091.130.091.221
A. BeesleyLP5211531000237241.067.263.067.330
D. MorrisLP5181521000021021.067.222.067.289
J. SchellPH91918110001110001.056.105.056.161
Ja. BaileyLP38800000004000.000.000.000.000
L. BrownUD13300000003000.000.000.000.000
I. CockerhamPH23300000001000.000.000.000.000
D. DacusKC12200000002000.000.000.000.000
J. EasleyMR72019000001111000.000.050.000.050
L. HokamaUD12200000001000.000.000.000.000
M. Landron13300000001010.000.000.000.000
J. LipsteinPH7141200000024000.000.143.000.143
A. LoqueCR14400000001000.000.000.000.000
J. PollackPH11100000001000.000.000.000.000
N. RiveroUD411900000023010.000.182.000.182
C. RobsonMR11100000001000.000.000.000.000
J. SisnerosKC12200000002000.000.000.000.000
G. TakakuraCR23210000011000.000.333.000.333