John Ito

13 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018835307120004540212.400.486.400.886
Summer 2017175641201000071561810.244.446.244.690
Spring 20171348428132009650215.310.396.357.753
Summer 2016186051121210014841313.235.339.255.594
Spring 201618645611190005751319.339.413.339.752
Summer 201516624817100005141001010.208.387.208.595
Spring 2015176150111500091011215.300.417.300.717
Summer 20141452438111005970212.256.385.279.664
Spring 201410433584100387035.114.279.143.422
Summer 20131870591618200111160420.305.414.339.753
Spring 20131557454910061191210.200.357.222.579
Summer 20121563501411200121073013.220.350.260.610
Spring 201216594751400081062314.298.421.298.719
Totals195730597141158100098124771044168.265.391.281.673

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 15Hurricanes65320001111.400
4 / 10Warriors44100000010.000
3 / 11Pirates43110000100.333
3 / 4Royals54010000110.250
2 / 25Hurricanes44030001001.750
2 / 18Brewers33010001000.333
2 / 11Warriors54230001100.750
1 / 28Centipedes43010000110.333
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000010.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22010000000.500
Totals39347130004552.382

Stats vs. Opponent