John Ito

13 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201829724000121004.571.667.5711.238
Summer 20171244301870006144167.233.477.233.711
Spring 20171141358132009630215.371.463.429.892
Summer 20161245408910011520310.225.311.250.561
Spring 20161247419150004630315.366.447.366.813
Summer 20151351381480004139088.211.412.211.622
Spring 20151244349120007901212.353.488.353.841
Summer 201410413277000496027.219.390.219.609
Spring 201410433584100387035.114.279.143.422
Summer 201312473912101008840211.256.383.282.665
Spring 201310373013000467103.100.250.100.350
Summer 20121255431411200111072013.256.396.302.699
Spring 201211443437000185227.206.357.206.563
Totals1395484381131107007310458733117.251.396.267.663

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Warriors54230001100.750
1 / 28Centipedes43010000110.333
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000010.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22010000000.500
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22100000010.000
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers32000000102.000
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes33120001000.667
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags32200000100.000
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates44100000021.000
10 / 29 / 2017Hurricanes44110001000.250
Totals3228880003453.286

Stats vs. Opponent