Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Doyle, S.KC125856152681017250336.464.483.6431.126
Abercrombie, M.WB135250122341013252231.460.481.6201.101
Crim, M.MR12565311245307320335.453.482.6601.143
Johnson, P.PH14483914173204940724.436.542.6151.157
Loque, A.CR9392831200051120112.429.590.4291.018
Cazimero, S.UD8353312142208151220.424.441.6061.047
Skarbo, P.KC1152451019300177100622.422.500.489.989
Yamada, G.CR115046171920010470921.413.460.457.917
Mearriam, S.LP16846230257001621612732.403.554.5161.070
Gracia, T.KC10473541430061250217.400.553.4861.039
Michaels, A.WB145248121930013423222.396.442.458.901
Rigsby, J.LP1359531221300146120124.396.458.453.910
Velasco, J.LP12574812193009752122.396.473.458.931
Landerman, A.WB14494381730086112120.395.469.465.935
Okamura, N.CR12464318173107370722.395.435.512.946
Gripp, B.KC1359441917700111451724.386.534.5451.080
McAllister, M.KC11555311201008171521.377.389.396.785
Valdez, N.LP1260481918500121171423.375.492.479.971
Page, T.UD13605214193009890322.365.450.423.873
Swindle, R.KC9453612130002920513.361.489.361.850
Button, R.KC8373412123006261215.353.389.441.830
Loque, J.CR11423761340010532117.351.429.459.888
Doster, R.UD124944131510035201316.341.408.364.772
Sparkman, B.CR1144444150005010215.341.341.341.682
Cordero, E.MR10454211145102340421.333.378.500.878
Hamilton, J.WB146054121810066161119.333.400.352.752
Kealoha-Jacobson, R.MR12454211140001320314.333.378.333.711
Martin, J.LP1155451715200101090317.333.455.378.832
McFarlin, J.LP945361412600591101118.333.467.500.967
Yajure-Pena, E.WB14534514156107891023.333.434.511.945
Kanamu, L.UD1042403131007240414.325.357.350.707
Kowalick, T.CR135241161311071130616.317.462.390.852
Johnson, R.WB14534613141009771315.304.396.326.722
Meier, J.UD1039334100109561212.303.395.364.758
Newman, Z.MR1039345101001540111.294.385.324.708
Morris, D.LP125849101410010574315.286.352.306.658
Hauptman, T.UD10423911111006231312.282.317.308.625
Marcotte, M.LP12534713131009660514.277.358.298.656
Cayaban, J.MR1044406112208430417.275.341.425.766
Abreu, J.CR104232881004103019.250.429.281.710
Riley, P.PH1242367931066100114.250.357.389.746
Takahashi, B.MR1044406101006490111.250.318.275.593
Kurtz, B.KC125549712300105101315.245.315.306.621
Henry, K.WB103525961005104017.240.457.280.737
Sheets, C.CR1349462111006340012.239.286.261.547
Hazelton, K.PH123834082006440010.235.316.294.610
Ito, J.CR1244301870006144167.233.477.233.711
Beesely, A.LP14695719131001212130714.228.362.246.608
Farr, J.MR1046446101103230413.227.261.295.556
Weaver, J.KC146253151220098131614.226.328.264.592
Ribucan, L.MR124540690005510049.225.311.225.536
DeSantis, M.WB1242381080205460412.211.286.316.602
Coulson, G.PH124035370002590107.200.300.200.500
Gerrity, M.WB14424048100622139.200.238.225.463
Lipstein, J.PH1441355730056180310.200.317.286.603
Sisneros, J.KC12524211820039151510.190.333.238.571
Dennis, J.UD10423276200888228.188.350.250.600
Hokama, L.UD13503912700051110037.179.360.179.539
Pruett, M.CR937341262107350010.176.243.294.537
Spaise, K.KC12545129000133019.176.222.176.399
Robello, J.LP12584713820071190110.170.328.213.540
Wong, A.WB124540760003512046.150.244.150.394
Johnson, C.UD1248431061003518027.140.229.163.392
Dombrowski, B.UD2478728100007680110.139.205.139.344
St. Germain, K.PH144431740002128154.129.372.129.501
Baker, D.PH1236265200001012022.077.333.077.410
Mark, L.PH15382811000398101.036.270.036.306
Benigno, A.LW3121227100100018.583.583.6671.250
McKenna, S.UD28714000111004.571.625.5711.196
Dando, C.MR14412000000002.500.500.5001.000
Nakamura, C.CR25402000012002.500.600.5001.100
Davis, J.LP3161557100513008.467.500.5331.033
Newsome, J.LW26522000010002.400.500.400.900
Takamura, K.CR934216801041312010.381.618.4761.094
Marchand, M.KC4171636000315016.375.412.375.787
Dobashi, D.UD83325792004830211.360.515.440.955
Ash, T.UD27612000011002.333.429.333.762
Dyckman, T.LW14301000011001.333.500.333.833
Fuentes, R.WB7252167000346007.333.440.333.773
Gapsis, A.PH6161234000142004.333.500.333.833
Higa, C.UD5201846000222016.333.400.333.733
Lyons, T.LW13301100100002.333.333.6671.000
Brown, J.CR9292859000317019.321.345.321.666
Gonsalves, B.MR7212046000211016.300.333.300.633
Eskelin, T.MR5181715000316015.294.333.294.627
Wheeler, J.LW27702000002002.286.286.286.571
Shishido, B.CR3111103000001023.273.273.273.545
Hurd, J.PH8211935000124005.263.333.263.596
Kahoohalahala, K.PH6231975110340028.263.391.421.812
Carrera, T.KC29822100114003.250.333.375.708
Jepsen, J.LW310802000022012.250.400.250.650
Nakagawa, T.KC3141253100125004.250.357.333.690
Yajure-Pena, G.WB11332967100345018.241.333.276.609
Collins, C.MR7232155000126005.238.304.238.542
Allosada, F.UD5161323000422113.231.333.231.564
Hiroji, D.LW311912000021002.222.364.222.586
Kirkman, K.LW310912000111002.222.300.222.522
Ka'ahanui, P.MR7302886000025016.214.267.214.481
Scheider, P.PH5171423100235014.214.353.286.639
Duran, O.CR6252014100353005.200.360.250.610
Joyo, A.MR9262555000011105.200.231.200.431
McKee, S.MR15501000001001.200.200.200.400
Murray, J.CR6212134000400104.190.190.190.381
Castro, J.CR5171633000311003.188.235.188.423
Faris, D.PH26601000000011.167.167.167.333
Newsome, M.LW38601000022001.167.375.167.542
Roberts, T.WB11302544000555224.160.300.160.460
Peterson, D.PH410911000112011.111.200.111.311
Treu, K.LW310931000012021.111.200.111.311
Reis, J.LW3101001000104001.100.100.100.200
Herrmann, J.PH10262311000225121.043.120.043.163
Allosada-Singson, R.UD12100000010000.000.500.000.500
Arakawa, J.LW25410000010000.000.200.000.200
Arrington, K.KC28400000041000.000.500.000.500
Flinn, R.KC27620000015020.000.143.000.143
Foley, M.KC12200000000000.000.000.000.000
Huey, D.LW25400000013000.000.200.000.200
Perrin, C.LW13300000002000.000.000.000.000
Peterson, M.KC13300000001000.000.000.000.000
Popor, N.UD13100000021000.000.667.000.667
Racadio, R.LP15300000021000.000.400.000.400