Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. DoyleKC125856152681017250336.464.483.6431.126
M. AbercrombieWB135250122341013252231.460.481.6201.101
M. CrimMR12565311245307320335.453.482.6601.143
P. JohnsonPH14483914173204940724.436.542.6151.157
A. LoqueCR9392831200051120112.429.590.4291.018
B. CazimeroUD8353312142208151220.424.441.6061.047
P. SkarboKC1152451019300177100622.422.500.489.989
G. YamadaCR115046171920010470921.413.460.457.917
S. MearriamLP16846230257001621612732.403.554.5161.070
T. GraciaKC10473541430061250217.400.553.4861.039
A. MichaelsWB145248121930013423222.396.442.458.901
J. RigsbyLP1359531221300146120124.396.458.453.910
J. VelascoLP12574812193009752122.396.473.458.931
A. LandermanWB14494381730086112120.395.469.465.935
N. OkamuraCR12464318173107370722.395.435.512.946
B. GrippKC1359441917700111451724.386.534.5451.080
M. McAllisterKC11555311201008171521.377.389.396.785
N. ValdezLP1260481918500121171423.375.492.479.971
T. PageUD13605214193009890322.365.450.423.873
R. SwindleKC9453612130002920513.361.489.361.850
R. ButtonKC8373412123006261215.353.389.441.830
J. LoqueCR11423761340010532117.351.429.459.888
R. DosterUD124944131510035201316.341.408.364.772
B. SparkmanCR1144444150005010215.341.341.341.682
E. CorderoMR10454211145102340421.333.378.500.878
J. HamiltonWB146054121810066161119.333.400.352.752
R. Kealoha-JacobsonMR12454211140001320314.333.378.333.711
J. MartinLP1155451715200101090317.333.455.378.832
J. McFarlinLP945361412600591101118.333.467.500.967
E. Yajure PenaWB14534514156107891023.333.434.511.945
L. KanamuUD1042403131007240414.325.357.350.707
T. KowalickCR135241161311071130616.317.462.390.852
R. JohnsonWB14534613141009771315.304.396.326.722
J. MeierUD1039334100109561212.303.395.364.758
Z. NewmanMR1039345101001540111.294.385.324.708
D. MorrisLP125849101410010574315.286.352.306.658
T. HauptmanUD10423911111006231312.282.317.308.625
M. MarcotteLP12534713131009660514.277.358.298.656
J. CayabanMR1044406112208430417.275.341.425.766
J. AbreuCR104232881004103019.250.429.281.710
P. RileyPH1242367931066100114.250.357.389.746
B. TakahashiMR1044406101006490111.250.318.275.593
B. KurtzKC125549712300105101315.245.315.306.621
K. HenryWB103525961005104017.240.457.280.737
C. SheetsCR1349462111006340012.239.286.261.547
K. HazeltonPH123834082006440010.235.316.294.610
J. ItoCR1244301870006144167.233.477.233.711
A. BeesleyLP14695719131001212130714.228.362.246.608
J. FarrMR1046446101103230413.227.261.295.556
J. WeaverKC146253151220098131614.226.328.264.592
L. RibucanMR124540690005510049.225.311.225.536
M. DeSantisWB1242381080205460412.211.286.316.602
G. CoulsonPH124035370002590107.200.300.200.500
M. GerrityWB14424048100622139.200.238.225.463
J. LipsteinPH1441355730056180310.200.317.286.603
J. SisnerosKC12524211820039151510.190.333.238.571
J. DennisUD10423276200888228.188.350.250.600
L. HokamaUD13503912700051110037.179.360.179.539
M. PruettCR937341262107350010.176.243.294.537
K. SpaiseKC12545129000133019.176.222.176.399
J. RobelloLP12584713820071190110.170.328.213.540
A. WongWB124540760003512046.150.244.150.394
C. JohnsonUD1248431061003518027.140.229.163.392
B. DombrowskiUD2478728100007680110.139.205.139.344
K. St. GermainPH144431740002128154.129.372.129.501
Da. BakerPH1236265200001012022.077.333.077.410
L. MarkPH15382811000398101.036.270.036.306
A. BenignoLW3121227100100018.583.583.6671.250
S. McKennaUD28714000111004.571.625.5711.196
C. DandoMR14412000000002.500.500.5001.000
C. NakamuraCR25402000012002.500.600.5001.100
J. DavisLP3161557100513008.467.500.5331.033
P. DosterUD15502000100002.400.400.400.800
J. NewsomeLW26522000010002.400.500.400.900
K. TakamuraCR934216801041312010.381.618.4761.094
M. MarchandKC4171636000315016.375.412.375.787
D. DobashiUD83325792004830211.360.515.440.955
T. AshUD27612000011002.333.429.333.762
T. DyckmanLW14301000011001.333.500.333.833
R. FuentesWB7252167000346007.333.440.333.773
A. GapsisPH6161234000142004.333.500.333.833
C. HigaUD5201846000222016.333.400.333.733
T. LyonsLW13301100100002.333.333.6671.000
J. BrownCR9292859000317019.321.345.321.666
B. GonsalvesMR7212046000211016.300.333.300.633
T. EskelinMR5181715000316015.294.333.294.627
J. WheelerLW27702000002002.286.286.286.571
B. ShishidoCR3111103000001023.273.273.273.545
J. HurdPH8211935000124005.263.333.263.596
K. KahoohalahalaPH6231975110340028.263.391.421.812
T. CarreraKC29822100114003.250.333.375.708
J. JepsenLW310802000022012.250.400.250.650
T. NakagawaKC3141253100125004.250.357.333.690
G. Yajure-PenaWB11332967100345018.241.333.276.609
C. CollinsMR7232155000126005.238.304.238.542
F. AllosadaUD5161323000422113.231.333.231.564
D. HirojiLW311912000021002.222.364.222.586
K. KirkmanLW310912000111002.222.300.222.522
P. Ka'ahanuiMR7302886000025016.214.267.214.481
P. ScheiderPH5171423100235014.214.353.286.639
O. DuranCR6252014100353005.200.360.250.610
A. JoyoMR9262555000011105.200.231.200.431
S. McKeeMR15501000001001.200.200.200.400
J. MurrayCR6212134000400104.190.190.190.381
J. CastroCR5171633000311003.188.235.188.423
D. FarisPH26601000000011.167.167.167.333
M. NewsomeLW38601000022001.167.375.167.542
T. RobertsWB11302544000555224.160.300.160.460
D. PetersonPH410911000112011.111.200.111.311
K. TreuLW310931000012021.111.200.111.311
J. ReisLW3101001000104001.100.100.100.200
J. HerrmannPH10262311000225121.043.120.043.163
R. Allosada-SingsonUD12100000010000.000.500.000.500
J. ArakawaLW25410000010000.000.200.000.200
K. ArringtonKC28400000041000.000.500.000.500
R. FlinnKC27620000015020.000.143.000.143
M. FoleyKC12200000000000.000.000.000.000
D. HueyLW25400000013000.000.200.000.200
C. PerrinLW13300000002000.000.000.000.000
M. PetersonKC13300000001000.000.000.000.000
N. PopovUD13100000021000.000.667.000.667
R. RacadioLP15300000021000.000.400.000.400