Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. LoqueCR11463842030016820023.526.609.6051.214
T. AshUD10464610192007080721.413.413.457.870
H. MacPhersonUD11464261600011371516.381.422.381.803
J. MinklerKC935327120006330612.375.429.375.804
B. AndersonCR11473910148009642522.359.444.5641.009
D. MacLeanLP9393181140028120215.355.487.484.971
B. SparkmanCR12515014173005120420.340.353.400.753
P. SkarboKC135039213300121051216.333.469.410.880
J. DennisUD1045377121006731413.324.432.351.783
Jos. HansenKC104528169010317701211.321.578.393.971
N. ValdezLP83729792003820211.310.459.379.839
R. SwindleKC13565211164009460720.308.357.385.742
M. MarcotteLP1041368111005411312.306.375.333.708
A. LoqueCR104132193003960112.281.439.375.814
R. DosterUD125547141310048301814.277.382.298.680
M. LandronLP93633891001251510.273.314.303.617
N. OkamuraCR1143379100003660810.270.372.270.642
M. PetersonKC104137111020034901112.270.341.324.666
B. DombrowskiPH1346425111006371012.262.311.286.597
D. PetersonPH12464271120053111013.262.311.310.621
J. MurrayCR9362847000373117.250.400.250.650
S. MearriamLP9412911720041240109.241.463.310.774
T. HauptmanUD93934680001051098.235.333.235.569
A. GapsisPH10373057100478038.233.378.267.645
J. AbreuCR125340690008135009.225.415.225.640
K. SpaiseKC12403638000618338.222.243.222.465
A. PantorilloLP93833127000355097.212.316.212.528
J. ItoCR1351381480004139088.211.412.211.622
D. FoltzPH134543390004214029.209.244.209.454
K. TreuKC1035291061002610097.207.343.241.584
K. HazeltonPH11383437200244009.206.289.265.554
D. BardenhagenKC11413968000324028.205.244.205.449
J. MartinLP1153408810051312019.200.396.225.621
T. KowalickCR103632760006412006.188.278.188.465
G. CoulsonPH10362865000286015.179.361.179.540
J. WeaverKC1140296520031091127.172.385.241.626
T. GraciaKC124238061004411007.158.238.184.422
G. YamadaCR1253451171003820108.156.283.178.461
S. HartUD93937540003215004.108.154.108.262
J. HerrmannPH1551441140001614134.091.200.091.291
N. DavisLP14312100111003.667.7501.0001.750
D. PerzinskiUD27624200312006.667.7141.0001.714
K. KahoohalahalaPH8312831760011300223.607.645.8211.467
Z. NewmanMR722207112003240113.550.591.6501.241
R. ButtonKC51913572103610211.538.684.8461.530
S. LongUD14412100001003.500.500.7501.250
T. RobertsWB411613000152013.500.727.5001.227
A. BenignoLW731279132002400615.481.548.5561.104
R. PultarMR830276133105370018.481.533.6671.200
T. EskelinMR831257122007640014.480.581.5601.141
F. AllosadaUD7191868100111049.444.474.500.974
J. CastroLP4151446200410018.429.467.5711.038
K. NeizmanLW62621892004520411.429.538.5241.062
B. FukagawaCR3121265000000005.417.417.417.833
J. FarrMR8312912121004131713.414.433.448.882
K. HenryLW5221747200342109.412.524.5291.053
M. CrimMR831309122104130216.400.419.533.953
D. NewkirkLP728254101003320211.400.464.440.904
A. CastroLP5191847100411018.389.421.444.865
I. NeizmanLW52118572016211412.389.450.6671.117
O. DuranCR312823000432103.375.545.375.920
B. TakahashiMR83126392006411011.346.433.423.856
A. AlexanderMR72721776006412213.333.440.6191.059
C. ConradyMR7221856200334108.333.429.444.873
J. FarrWB13301000000001.333.333.333.667
J. GagnonUD4171565200224017.333.412.467.878
D. MorrisLP834316100003340110.323.382.323.705
J. ZetinoWB6231956200443028.316.435.421.856
L. SmithKC93229493007211112.310.355.414.769
J. BrownCR8292678000132008.308.379.308.687
D. HirojiLW6222046200122018.300.364.400.764
J. ZaverlWB6252457000217037.292.320.292.612
I. KenolioLW28712100012033.286.375.429.804
A. MichaelsWB5141424000000014.286.286.286.571
T. DyckmanLW7312577000468027.280.419.280.699
R. Kealoha-JacobsonMR8312547100463008.280.419.320.739
A. WongWB4161143000152023.273.500.273.773
J. MeierUD6302667200434169.269.345.346.691
R. BeesonMR6201935100414016.263.300.316.616
J. HamiltonWB6231915000142015.263.391.263.654
Ja. BaileyLP14411000002001.250.250.250.500
D. CordovaLW8343288000127068.250.294.250.544
M. DeSantisWB4151243100030004.250.400.333.733
J. EllisonPH15411100211002.250.400.500.900
C. HigaUD14401000002001.250.250.250.500
Da. BakerPH83026360001412036.231.333.231.564
E. CorderoMR8312666100250017.231.355.269.624
O. MartinezUD39902000003002.222.222.222.444
L. RibucanKC311912000021032.222.364.222.586
R. EderWB7262345000031035.217.308.217.525
M. PanisLW6252375100422006.217.280.261.541
B. ButterfieldUD3151433000113023.214.267.214.481
J. RigsbyLP5231934000433104.211.318.211.529
K. ArringtonPH12342565000495015.200.412.200.612
M. CastlePH27521100112102.200.333.400.733
R. FuentesLW27501000121001.200.429.200.629
J. ReisLW6232024000134004.200.304.200.504
J. WheelerLW7272264000348124.182.308.182.490
B. GonsalvesMR8312825100137006.179.258.214.472
C. CollinsKC7252324100128015.174.240.217.457
B. TeeterKC26611000101001.167.167.167.333
C. AlexanderPH92919230001104003.158.448.158.606
B. FerrariWB4141312100014003.154.214.231.445
J. VelascoLP8312934000321004.138.194.138.331
B. OwensWB5161522000114002.133.188.133.321
K. KirkmanLW7252333000624013.130.200.130.330
M. LittleLW29801100115002.125.222.250.472
M. GerrityWB7262513000013013.120.154.120.274
J. DavisWB5191712010523004.118.211.235.446
R. Allosada-SingsonUD73127330001410013.111.226.111.337
B. MarshallLP7211812000136022.111.238.111.349
T. TannoPH7222012000217102.100.143.100.243
C. WallaKC72323321001012003.087.087.130.217
K. TakamuraCR9332532000284002.080.303.080.383
T. RichardsUD5191621000035011.063.211.063.273
D. DobashiUD25410000010000.000.200.000.200
M. FoleyKC11100000000000.000.000.000.000
F. GapsisPH14400000000000.000.000.000.000
E. GomezWB48800000005000.000.000.000.000
A. JoyoMR4121030000020000.000.167.000.167
P. MerrillUD16300000031000.000.500.000.500
S. MurphyWB3111010000015000.000.091.000.091
D. PartonPH13100000121000.000.667.000.667
C. PickloUD3121020000024000.000.167.000.167
R. RuddWB7181500000136000.000.167.000.167
D. TakakuraUD14300000010000.000.250.000.250