Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Hurricanes
Pirates
Rays
Royals
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Loque, J.CR11463842030016820023.526.609.6051.214
Ash, T.UD10464610192007080721.413.413.457.870
MacPherson, H.UD11464261600011371516.381.422.381.803
Minkler, J.KC935327120006330612.375.429.375.804
Anderson, B.CR11473910148009642522.359.444.5641.009
MacLean, D.LP9393181140028120215.355.487.484.971
Sparkman, B.CR12515014173005120420.340.353.400.753
Skarbo, P.KC135039213300121051216.333.469.410.880
Dennis, J.UD1045377121006731413.324.432.351.783
Hansen, J.KC104528169010317701211.321.578.393.971
Valdez, N.LP83729792003820211.310.459.379.839
Swindle, R.KC13565211164009460720.308.357.385.742
Marcotte, M.LP1041368111005411312.306.375.333.708
Loque, A.CR104132193003960112.281.439.375.814
Doster, R.UD125547141310048301814.277.382.298.680
Landron, M.LP93633891001251510.273.314.303.617
Okamura, N.CR1143379100003660810.270.372.270.642
Peterson, M.KC104137111020034901112.270.341.324.666
Dombrowski, B.PH1346425111006371012.262.311.286.597
Peterson, D.PH12464271120053111013.262.311.310.621
Murray, J.CR9362847000373117.250.400.250.650
Mearriam, S.LP9412911720041240109.241.463.310.774
Hauptman, T.UD93934680001051098.235.333.235.569
Gapsis, A.PH10373057100478038.233.378.267.645
Abreu, J.CR125340690008135009.225.415.225.640
Spaise, K.KC12403638000618338.222.243.222.465
Pantorillo, A.LP93833127000355097.212.316.212.528
Ito, J.CR1351381480004139088.211.412.211.622
Foltz, D.PH134543390004214029.209.244.209.454
Treu, K.KC1035291061002610097.207.343.241.584
Hazelton, K.PH11383437200244009.206.289.265.554
Bardenhagen, D.KC11413968000324028.205.244.205.449
Martin, J.LP1153408810051312019.200.396.225.621
Kowalick, T.CR103632760006412006.188.278.188.465
Coulson, G.PH10362865000286015.179.361.179.540
Weaver, J.KC1140296520031091127.172.385.241.626
Gracia, T.KC124238061004411007.158.238.184.422
Yamada, G.CR1253451171003820108.156.283.178.461
Hart, S.UD93937540003215004.108.154.108.262
Herrmann, J.PH1551441140001614134.091.200.091.291
Davis, N.LP14312100111003.667.7501.0001.750
Perzinski, D.UD27624200312006.667.7141.0001.714
Kahoohalahala, K.PH8312831760011300223.607.645.8211.467
Newman, Z.MR722207112003240113.550.591.6501.241
Button, R.KC51913572103610211.538.684.8461.530
Long, S.UD14412100001003.500.500.7501.250
Roberts, T.WB411613000152013.500.727.5001.227
Benigno, A.LW731279132002400615.481.548.5561.104
Pultar, R.MR830276133105370018.481.533.6671.200
Eskelin, T.MR831257122007640014.480.581.5601.141
Allosada, F.UD7191868100111049.444.474.500.974
Castro, J.LP4151446200410018.429.467.5711.038
Neizman, K.LW62621892004520411.429.538.5241.062
Fukagawa, B.CR3121265000000005.417.417.417.833
Farr, J.MR8312912121004131713.414.433.448.882
Henry, K.LW5221747200342109.412.524.5291.053
Crim, M.MR831309122104130216.400.419.533.953
Newkirk, D.LP728254101003320211.400.464.440.904
Castro, A.LP5191847100411018.389.421.444.865
Neizman, I.LW52118572016211412.389.450.6671.117
Duran, O.CR312823000432103.375.545.375.920
Takahashi, B.MR83126392006411011.346.433.423.856
Alexander, A.MR72721776006412213.333.440.6191.059
conrady, c.MR7221856200334108.333.429.444.873
Farr, J.WB13301000000001.333.333.333.667
Gagnon, J.UD4171565200224017.333.412.467.878
Morris, D.LP834316100003340110.323.382.323.705
Zetino, J.WB6231956200443028.316.435.421.856
Smith, L.KC93229493007211112.310.355.414.769
Brown, J.CR8292678000132008.308.379.308.687
Hiroji, D.LW6222046200122018.300.364.400.764
Zaverl, J.WB6252457000217037.292.320.292.612
Kenolio, I.LW28712100012033.286.375.429.804
Michaels, A.WB5141424000000014.286.286.286.571
Dyckman, T.LW7312577000468027.280.419.280.699
Kealoha-Jacobson, R.MR8312547100463008.280.419.320.739
Wong, A.WB4161143000152023.273.500.273.773
Meier, J.UD6302667200434169.269.345.346.691
Beeson, R.MR6201935100414016.263.300.316.616
Hamilton, J.WB6231915000142015.263.391.263.654
Bailey, J.LP14411000002001.250.250.250.500
Cordova, D.LW8343288000127068.250.294.250.544
DeSantis, M.WB4151243100030004.250.400.333.733
Ellison, J.PH15411100211002.250.400.500.900
Higa, C.UD14401000002001.250.250.250.500
Baker, D.PH83026360001412036.231.333.231.564
Cordero, E.MR8312666100250017.231.355.269.624
Martinez, O.UD39902000003002.222.222.222.444
Ribucan, L.KC311912000021032.222.364.222.586
Eder, R.WB7262345000031035.217.308.217.525
Panis, M.LW6252375100422006.217.280.261.541
Butterfield, B.UD3151433000113023.214.267.214.481
Rigsby, J.LP5231934000433104.211.318.211.529
Arrington, K.PH12342565000495015.200.412.200.612
Castle, M.PH27521100112102.200.333.400.733
Fuentes, R.LW27501000121001.200.429.200.629
Reis, J.LW6232024000134004.200.304.200.504
Wheeler, J.LW7272264000348124.182.308.182.490
Gonsalves, B.MR8312825100137006.179.258.214.472
Collins, C.KC7252324100128015.174.240.217.457
Teeter, B.KC26611000101001.167.167.167.333
Alexander, C.PH92919230001104003.158.448.158.606
Ferrari, B.WB4141312100014003.154.214.231.445
Velasco, J.LP8312934000321004.138.194.138.331
Owens, B.WB5161522000114002.133.188.133.321
Kirkman, K.LW7252333000624013.130.200.130.330
Little, M.LW29801100115002.125.222.250.472
Gerrity, M.WB7262513000013013.120.154.120.274
Davis, J.WB5191712010523004.118.211.235.446
Allosada-Singson, R.UD73127330001410013.111.226.111.337
Marshall, B.LP7211812000136022.111.238.111.349
Tanno, T.PH7222012000217102.100.143.100.243
Walla, C.KC72323321001012003.087.087.130.217
Takamura, K.CR9332532000284002.080.303.080.383
Richards, T.UD5191621000035011.063.211.063.273
Dobashi, D.UD25410000010000.000.200.000.200
Foley, M.KC11100000000000.000.000.000.000
Gapsis, F.PH14400000000000.000.000.000.000
Gomez, E.WB48800000005000.000.000.000.000
Joyo, A.MR4121030000020000.000.167.000.167
Murphy, S.WB3111010000015000.000.091.000.091
Parton, D.PH13100000121000.000.667.000.667
Picklo, C.UD3121020000024000.000.167.000.167
Rudd, R.WB7181500000136000.000.167.000.167
Takakura, D.UD14300000010000.000.250.000.250