Nelson Okamura

7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20186272678100019089.308.333.346.679
Summer 201718615622213109581926.375.426.464.891
Spring 20177252454000116024.167.200.167.367
Summer 2016185952141940055321023.365.421.442.863
Spring 201610333269000315019.281.303.281.584
Summer 2015145447131200057701112.255.352.255.607
Spring 2015176156141811085130921.321.377.375.752
Totals903202938191920312551350104.311.365.355.720

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
3 / 18Dirtbags33100000020.000
3 / 11Pirates44110000012.250
3 / 4Royals66230000001.500
2 / 25Hurricanes43110000124.333
2 / 11Warriors55221000001.400
1 / 28Centipedes55010000040.200
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags21100000100.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags220200000001.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22100000010.000
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers32010001101.500
Totals363391110013109.333

Stats vs. Opponent