Nelson Okamura

7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20182101023100004014.300.300.400.700
Summer 201712464318173107370722.395.435.512.946
Spring 20176222143000116023.143.182.143.325
Summer 201612453812163003522819.421.488.500.988
Spring 20167252446000214016.250.280.250.530
Summer 20151143379100003660810.270.372.270.642
Spring 2015134944101411085120717.318.388.386.774
Totals63240217596982024214123481.318.378.373.751

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Warriors55221000001.400
1 / 28Centipedes55010000040.200
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags21100000100.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags220200000001.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22100000010.000
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers32010001101.500
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers33100001001.000
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes33110000000.333
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags33100000001.000
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates43100000131.000
Totals3229871002385.241

Stats vs. Opponent