Mikey Marcotte

19 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201827401000210201.250.400.250.650
Summer 201712534713131009660514.277.358.298.656
Spring 20175201632000543022.125.300.125.425
Summer 20167201944000114054.211.250.211.461
Spring 20166272266000353036.273.407.273.680
Summer 20151041368111005411312.306.375.333.708
Spring 201510343087010441029.233.324.300.624
Summer 201473328981106530311.286.394.393.787
Spring 201410413611150102401717.417.475.472.947
Summer 201310413610102008342912.278.333.333.667
Spring 20131245406141008510115.350.422.375.797
Summer 20121469581621310611301726.362.464.448.912
Spring 20121451431617110671011020.395.480.465.945
Summer 2011104433191030061130813.303.477.394.871
Spring 2011104841141530047201418.366.458.439.897
Summer 2010104944131530075301518.341.408.409.817
Spring 20108362815910058301210.321.472.357.829
Fall 200952422580104210910.364.417.455.871
Summer 20095242157000131067.333.417.333.750
Totals16770760418119320609296527131225.320.413.373.785

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Dirtbags43000000000.000
1 / 28Royals310100021001.000
12 / 3 / 2017Dirtbags11000000000.000
11 / 26 / 2017Dirtbags32000000100.000
11 / 12 / 2017Warriors55221001000.400
11 / 5 / 2017Rays33100000011.000
10 / 29 / 2017Brewers53110000210.333
10 / 22 / 2017Hurricanes65420003103.400
10 / 15 / 2017Centipedes44020001000.500
10 / 8 / 2017Royals44100001010.000
Totals3831981008534.258

Stats vs. Opponent