Mikey Marcotte | #2

LF ● B/T: R/R ● 20 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20181043349100006643710.294.400.294.694
Summer 201714575013131009760514.260.351.280.631
Spring 20175201632000543022.125.300.125.425
Summer 20169262454000124054.167.231.167.397
Spring 20169363067000463037.233.361.233.594
Summer 20151142378111005421312.297.366.324.690
Spring 201510343087010441029.233.324.300.624
Summer 201473328981106530311.286.394.393.787
Spring 201410413611150102401717.417.475.472.947
Summer 2013114439111230010342915.308.357.385.742
Spring 201316595361610010610317.302.373.321.694
Summer 20121884721924310612302229.333.429.403.831
Spring 20121869591721110881221324.356.433.407.840
Summer 20111255422214400613301418.333.491.429.919
Spring 2011125546151730059401420.370.473.435.908
Summer 2010115447131730087301620.362.444.426.870
Spring 201094131159100510401310.290.463.323.786
Fall 200952422580104210910.364.417.455.871
Summer 20095242157000131067.333.417.333.750
Kona Tournament5161232000043042.167.375.167.542
Totals2078577292032242260105119659160258.307.404.354.758

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Rays42000000220.000
4 / 18Dirtbags44110000000.250
4 / 15Brewers54120000102.500
3 / 18Warriors54310001111.250
3 / 11Rays55000000000.000
3 / 4Centipedes54210001012.250
2 / 25Brewers44010000000.250
2 / 18Hurricanes432300021021.000
2 / 11Dirtbags43000000000.000
1 / 28Royals310100021001.000
Totals43349100006647.294

Stats vs. Opponent