Kevin Spaise

19 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018211902000212102.222.300.222.522
Summer 201712545129000133019.176.222.176.399
Spring 201711423507000234517.200.263.200.463
Summer 201613382978000381108.276.432.276.708
Spring 201614454357000717117.163.182.163.345
Summer 201512403638000618338.222.243.222.465
Spring 201511423766100359037.162.262.189.451
Summer 2014124040291004050010.225.225.250.475
Spring 20148272431000123121.042.115.042.157
Summer 201313433908000334118.205.262.205.467
Spring 2013113734461005310007.176.243.206.449
Summer 201212474117000555147.171.261.171.432
Spring 20121346394101006651211.256.356.282.638
Summer 20111042318101004803511.323.462.355.816
Spring 2011937328100005233210.313.353.313.665
Summer 201010423951420011231216.359.390.410.801
Spring 2010938375140006150214.378.395.378.773
Fall 20095242156100521117.286.348.333.681
Summer 20095201634000040024.250.400.250.650
Totals192715633711468007960782332154.231.298.243.541

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Brewers64010002110.250
1 / 28Rays55010000010.200
11 / 19 / 2017Rays33000001000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Hurricanes55000000000.000
11 / 5 / 2017Royals44010000000.250
10 / 29 / 2017Warriors44010000000.250
10 / 22 / 2017Dirtbags44000000000.000
10 / 15 / 2017Pirates44000000010.000
10 / 8 / 2017Rays55010000010.200
10 / 1 / 2017Brewers65110000101.200
Totals4643160003241.140

Stats vs. Opponent