Chuck Collins | #8

C ● 6 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20186151423000302113.214.214.214.429
Summer 20178252355000126005.217.280.217.497
Spring 201711393236000334406.188.257.188.445
Summer 2016124340340003313044.100.163.100.263
Spring 2016113631260003510006.194.306.194.499
Summer 2015124237261003511027.162.262.189.451
Totals6020017717301001618465731.169.246.175.421

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 15Dirtbags11000000000.000
3 / 18Brewers32010002010.500
3 / 11Centipedes22000000000.000
2 / 25Dirtbags33110000000.333
2 / 11Hurricanes33110001001.333
1 / 28Pirates33000000010.000
11 / 19 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Brewers33000000010.000
11 / 5 / 2017Centipedes21100000110.000
10 / 29 / 2017Dirtbags54100000100.000
Totals2724430003241.125

Stats vs. Opponent