Chuck Collins

6 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201826611000101011.167.167.167.333
Summer 20177232155000126005.238.304.238.542
Spring 20179342936000333206.207.281.207.488
Summer 2016124340340003313044.100.163.100.263
Spring 2016113631260003510006.194.306.194.499
Summer 20157252324100128015.174.240.217.457
Totals4816715016261001215412627.173.248.180.428

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Hurricanes33110001001.333
1 / 28Pirates33000000010.000
11 / 19 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Brewers33000000010.000
11 / 5 / 2017Centipedes21100000110.000
10 / 29 / 2017Dirtbags54100000100.000
10 / 15 / 2017Rays33110000020.333
10 / 8 / 2017Pirates44020001010.500
9 / 10 / 2017Brewers44120000010.500
8 / 27 / 2017Warriors22100000000.000
Totals3129660002271.207

Stats vs. Opponent