Gregg Coulson

16 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201825502000400002.400.400.400.800
Summer 2017124035370002590107.200.300.200.500
Spring 20171036301092203670215.300.417.500.917
Summer 20161351425130008940813.310.431.310.741
Spring 201611403253100279134.094.256.125.381
Summer 201510362865000286015.179.361.179.540
Spring 2015123932850001710065.156.308.156.464
Summer 2014123934570202530211.206.308.324.631
Spring 2014934305110103450613.367.441.433.875
Summer 2013113928770001962107.250.432.250.682
Spring 201311372965000278195.172.333.172.506
Summer 201212524171000031150310.244.404.244.648
Spring 201212373247100457018.219.324.250.574
Summer 2011935307110104520313.367.457.433.890
Spring 2011104131560002710356.194.342.194.536
Summer 20107282256000264076.273.429.273.701
Totals163589481881144604510195776130.237.369.270.640

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Royals33010002000.333
1 / 28Warriors22010002000.500
11 / 12 / 2017Centipedes44030002001.750
11 / 5 / 2017Brewers44000000001.000
10 / 29 / 2017Rays33000000020.000
10 / 22 / 2017Pirates42110000202.500
10 / 15 / 2017Dirtbags44110000011.250
10 / 8 / 2017Warriors22000000010.000
10 / 1 / 2017Royals44000000000.000
9 / 24 / 2017Rays22000000011.000
Totals3230270006256.233

Stats vs. Opponent