Gregg Coulson

16 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20189222014000522014.200.273.200.473
Summer 2017124035370002590107.200.300.200.500
Spring 20171036301092203670215.300.417.500.917
Summer 20161351425130008940813.310.431.310.741
Spring 201611403253100279134.094.256.125.381
Summer 201510362865000286015.179.361.179.540
Spring 2015123932850001710065.156.308.156.464
Summer 2014123934570202530211.206.308.324.631
Spring 2014934305110103450613.367.441.433.875
Summer 2013124130780001962118.267.436.267.703
Spring 20131243329600021081136.188.381.188.568
Summer 2012177461814100513120315.230.365.246.611
Spring 20121548406111004890212.275.396.300.696
Summer 20111144388120105640314.316.409.368.778
Spring 2011104131560002710356.194.342.194.536
Summer 20107282256000264076.273.429.273.701
Totals1826565379612756049112108783144.236.368.268.636

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Brewers33000000001.000
4 / 15Rays33110000000.333
3 / 18Centipedes22000000000.000
3 / 11Brewers22010001000.500
3 / 4Dirtbags32000000100.000
2 / 25Rays21000000100.000
2 / 18Pirates22000000020.000
2 / 11Royals33010002000.333
1 / 28Warriors22010002000.500
11 / 12 / 2017Centipedes44030002001.750
Totals2624170007222.292

Stats vs. Opponent