Jake Brown

7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201814200000022000.000.500.000.500
Summer 20179292859000317019.321.345.321.666
Spring 20178262031000262021.050.269.050.319
Summer 20168302534000253004.160.300.160.460
Spring 20168282856000206006.214.214.214.429
Summer 20158292678000132008.308.379.308.687
Spring 20158302856100217107.214.241.250.491
Totals5017615728341001218291335.217.297.223.520

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
1 / 28Centipedes42000000220.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000020.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000020.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22010000000.500
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers42100001210.000
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes33000000010.000
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags33000000010.000
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates33000000020.000
10 / 22 / 2017Brewers33000000010.000
10 / 1 / 2017Warriors331300020001.000
Totals29252400034120.160

Stats vs. Opponent