Jake Brown

7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20185201611000143001.063.250.063.313
Summer 201714423961000043130110.256.310.256.566
Spring 20179292331000262021.043.241.043.285
Summer 201612413345000274105.152.300.152.452
Spring 20161240386100002181010.263.282.263.545
Summer 20158292678000132008.308.379.308.687
Spring 20151347436101002183011.233.250.256.506
Totals7324821833451001425405346.206.288.211.499

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 15Hurricanes54110000100.250
3 / 18Dirtbags22000000010.000
3 / 4Royals54000001100.000
2 / 25Hurricanes44000000000.000
1 / 28Centipedes42000000220.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000020.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000020.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22010000000.500
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers42100001210.000
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes33000000010.000
Totals3327220002690.074

Stats vs. Opponent