Kory Takamura

9 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 201714453071001061513012.333.556.400.956
Spring 201738701000010001.143.250.143.393
Summer 201614473471110091132012.324.489.353.842
Spring 20161241363131008550014.361.439.389.828
Summer 201512443535000484105.143.302.143.445
Spring 201527511000021001.200.429.200.629
Summer 2014114131680003106008.258.439.258.697
Summer 201315583810100101119101112.263.509.316.825
Spring 20183131106100421007.545.615.6361.252
Totals8630422737653204573317172.286.460.317.777

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 15Hurricanes66041004010.667
3 / 18Dirtbags310100002001.000
3 / 11Pirates44010000000.250
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22010001000.500
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags21000000100.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22010001000.500
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers32000000100.000
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes22100000000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags30100000300.000
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates32010000100.500
Totals3022291006810.409

Stats vs. Opponent