Kory Takamura

8 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 2017934216801041312010.381.618.4761.094
Spring 201712200000000000.000.000.000.000
Summer 201610372561010091032011.400.571.4401.011
Spring 20166232138100423009.381.435.429.863
Summer 20159332532000284002.080.303.080.383
Spring 201527511000021001.200.429.200.629
Summer 201472919560003103006.316.552.316.868
Summer 20131040277801081370110.296.525.370.895
Totals5420514531432203058224149.297.502.338.840

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22010001000.500
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags21000000100.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22010001000.500
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers32000000100.000
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes22100000000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags30100000300.000
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates32010000100.500
10 / 29 / 2017Hurricanes43120001100.667
10 / 8 / 2017Centipedes64000000200.000
10 / 1 / 2017Warriors42210000200.500
Totals31205600031100.300

Stats vs. Opponent