Dusty Newkirk | #7

P ● B/T: R/R ● 12 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20187272337100502348.304.333.348.681
Spring 20174161532000303122.133.133.133.267
Summer 20161143383110004570411.289.372.289.662
Spring 20167272357100732108.304.385.348.732
Summer 2015832294101003320211.345.406.379.786
Spring 20151036347140207220318.412.444.529.974
Summer 2014625235104105230216.435.480.6961.176
Spring 201493633991003340710.273.333.303.636
Summer 2013114338111620011441518.421.476.474.950
Spring 20135151333000014133.231.286.231.516
Summer 20125232337010006019.304.304.391.696
Spring 201212484412162103470320.364.417.455.871
Totals95371336681121250512746736134.333.385.399.783

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 18Dirtbags44010000000.250
3 / 11Rays43010001001.333
3 / 4Centipedes42110002001.500
2 / 25Brewers44031002001.750
2 / 18Hurricanes44010000000.250
2 / 11Dirtbags33000000020.000
1 / 28Royals43200000001.000
3 / 26 / 2017Rays44210001020.250
3 / 19 / 2017Centipedes44000000011.000
3 / 12 / 2017Hurricanes43110002001.333
Totals3934691008056.265

Stats vs. Opponent