Dusty Newkirk

12 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20183111021000002011.100.100.100.200
Spring 20174161532000303122.133.133.133.267
Summer 20168322935000135025.172.250.172.422
Spring 20164201756100731007.353.450.412.862
Summer 2015728254101003320211.400.464.440.904
Spring 20151036347140207220318.412.444.529.974
Summer 2014625235104105230216.435.480.6961.176
Spring 201493633991003340710.273.333.303.636
Summer 2013104036101620011331518.444.487.500.987
Spring 201313201000000101.500.500.5001.000
Summer 20125232337010006019.304.304.391.696
Spring 201211433911151102470318.385.442.462.903
Totals7831328662961050422338328116.336.384.406.789

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 18Hurricanes44010000000.250
2 / 11Dirtbags33000000020.000
1 / 28Royals43200000001.000
3 / 26 / 2017Rays44210001020.250
3 / 19 / 2017Centipedes44000000011.000
3 / 12 / 2017Hurricanes43110002001.333
3 / 5 / 2017Centipedes44000000000.000
1 / 8 / 2017Rays43020000110.667
12 / 18 / 2016Rays320200011021.000
12 / 18 / 2016Rays44020002010.500
Totals3834590006275.265

Stats vs. Opponent