Apple Landerman | #26

OF, P ● B/T: R/R ● 5 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201812262021000158001.050.269.050.319
Summer 201716565081830096133121.360.429.420.849
Spring 2017146153892009891011.170.279.208.486
Summer 201427411000032011.250.571.250.821
Spring 201429520000042000.000.444.000.444
Totals4615913221295001926344234.220.352.258.610

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
5 / 20Royals22000000000.000
5 / 6Pirates22000000000.000
5 / 2Royals32000000120.000
4 / 29Centipedes22110000000.500
4 / 22Brewers11000000010.000
3 / 18Centipedes21000000100.000
3 / 11Brewers20000000100.000
3 / 4Dirtbags22000000010.000
2 / 25Rays22000000010.000
2 / 18Pirates21000000110.000
Totals2015110000460.067

Stats vs. Opponent