Apple Landerman | #26

OF, P ● B/T: R/R ● 5 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201838610000123000.000.250.000.250
Summer 201714494381730086112120.395.469.465.935
Spring 2017135850882008891010.160.276.200.476
Summer 201427411000032011.250.571.250.821
Spring 201429520000042000.000.444.000.444
Totals3413110820265001723273231.241.383.287.670

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 18Pirates21000000110.000
2 / 11Royals32100001110.000
1 / 28Warriors33000000010.000
12 / 3 / 2017Rays33010001010.333
11 / 26 / 2017Rays44000000010.000
11 / 12 / 2017Royals44130002000.750
11 / 5 / 2017Hurricanes33120003001.667
10 / 29 / 2017Pirates43110000110.333
10 / 22 / 2017Rays44000000010.000
10 / 15 / 2017Warriors55120000000.400
Totals3532590007371.281

Stats vs. Opponent