Apple Landerman | #26

OF, P ● B/T: R/R ● 5 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20187161110000145000.000.313.000.313
Summer 201716565081830096133121.360.429.420.849
Spring 2017146153892009891011.170.279.208.486
Summer 201427411000032011.250.571.250.821
Spring 201429520000042000.000.444.000.444
Totals4114912320285001925314233.228.362.268.631

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
3 / 18Centipedes21000000100.000
3 / 11Brewers20000000100.000
3 / 4Dirtbags22000000010.000
2 / 25Rays22000000010.000
2 / 18Pirates21000000110.000
2 / 11Royals32100001110.000
1 / 28Warriors33000000010.000
12 / 3 / 2017Rays33010001010.333
11 / 26 / 2017Rays44000000010.000
11 / 12 / 2017Royals44130002000.750
Totals2722240004470.182

Stats vs. Opponent