Timothy Lyons

5 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201827714000400014.571.571.5711.143
Summer 201713301100100002.333.333.6671.000
Spring 201713301000000001.333.333.333.667
Summer 2016935307111002550112.367.457.400.857
Spring 201625502000100002.400.400.400.800
Totals1553488192008550221.396.453.438.890

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Rays44030003000.750
1 / 28Hurricanes33110001001.333
8 / 13 / 2017Rays33011001000.333
5 / 9 / 2017Centipedes44010000020.250
3 / 26 / 2017Centipedes33010000000.333
11 / 13 / 2016Pirates33110000010.333
10 / 9 / 2016Hurricanes53210001200.333
10 / 2 / 2016Rays33110000000.333
9 / 18 / 2016Centipedes33020000000.667
9 / 11 / 2016Royals55021000010.400
Totals36345142006241.412