Timothy Lyons

5 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20186222118000611018.381.409.381.790
Summer 201713301100100002.333.333.6671.000
Spring 201727702000002002.286.286.286.571
Summer 2016935307111002550112.367.457.400.857
Spring 201625502000100002.400.400.400.800
Totals20726682420010680226.364.417.394.811

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
3 / 18Pirates33010001000.333
3 / 4Brewers43000001110.000
2 / 25Centipedes44020000000.500
2 / 18Royals44010000000.250
2 / 11Rays44030003000.750
1 / 28Hurricanes33110001001.333
8 / 13 / 2017Rays33011001000.333
5 / 9 / 2017Centipedes44010000020.250
3 / 26 / 2017Centipedes33010000000.333
11 / 13 / 2016Pirates33110000010.333
Totals35342121007141.353

Stats vs. Opponent