Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Gorillas
Pirates
Sharks
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPARCwRCwRC+wOBAwRAABABIPISOBAOBPSLGOPSOPS+K%BB%
J. TarayaWB8269.98.6205.5344.440.667.130.522.577.6521.22922919.211.5
A. WiseWB7309.710.3211.5465.420.571.174.522.621.6961.3162536.716.7
I. JoshKC7267.87.6180.4873.365.480.192.462.462.6541.1152003.80.0
K. KahalekaiKC8317.48.8175.4793.801.542.111.481.533.5931.1262029.73.2
R. SwindleKC8327.07.6147.4262.460.476.185.370.452.5561.00717018.812.5
K. BenderWB6226.45.3149.4301.768.474.100.450.476.5501.0261754.50.0
A. BenignoWB6226.36.1171.4702.540.476.095.476.500.5711.0711870.04.5
A. PilzMS6226.37.4209.5413.893.600.167.500.591.6671.25823713.613.6
M. AbercrombieWB8355.86.5115.367.889.444.121.364.382.485.86713317.12.9
R. SouzaNG5195.55.1165.4602.022.500.105.474.474.5791.0531825.30.0
T. PageUD6225.45.8163.4552.254.421.200.400.455.6001.0551834.54.5
J. PerezLW7294.85.2111.359.554.345.138.345.345.483.8281220.00.0
T. OtaniNG5184.75.3181.4882.357.750.000.462.611.4621.07318527.827.8
M. OrozcoMS8264.54.6108.354.373.353.050.300.440.350.79011011.515.4
D. PolinskyUD6224.55.5155.4411.985.412.000.412.545.412.9571540.018.2
O. DuranLP7244.16.1158.4462.259.250.250.250.500.5001.0001670.029.2
J. NueseKC8274.14.9112.361.566.385.143.238.407.381.78811029.618.5
M. PalmerUD5184.04.6157.4451.681.385.267.333.444.6001.04418111.116.7
J. McFarlinLP7243.97.3188.5023.429.500.067.400.625.4671.09219012.520.8
J. RigsbyLP7273.95.7129.3931.295.500.000.364.481.364.84512422.214.8
C. GibsonKC7243.84.3111.358.438.400.091.364.391.455.8461278.30.0
H. MacPhersonUD5183.64.1142.4161.222.429.125.375.444.500.94415311.111.1
Ja. BakerLP8313.36.2122.3801.148.350.000.304.484.304.7881099.722.6
B. HooverLW7233.23.8101.340.045.500.000.364.391.364.75510126.14.3
B. KagriseWB6253.23.791.321-0.357.333.043.304.360.348.708898.04.0
K. TancayoMS7233.25.4144.4211.667.412.000.412.545.412.9571540.021.7
R. SmithUD8273.14.6105.348.254.333.045.318.423.364.7871093.711.1
C. BlackwellKC6223.04.2118.371.641.353.000.353.476.353.8291200.09.1
S. ZaragozaMS8283.04.293.325-0.307.304.080.280.357.360.717917.17.1
M. IsagawaMS7252.94.1101.339.041.333.050.300.417.350.7671048.016.0
M. GerrityWB8232.64.1111.359.436.333.100.300.391.400.7911118.70.0
J. MeierWB8222.63.085.310-0.521.400.100.300.333.400.7339722.70.0
B. MurilloMS8272.63.273.289-1.133.235.100.200.360.300.6607611.114.8
P. RochonWB7302.62.858.260-2.019.231.037.222.300.259.559493.310.0
Da. LewisKC7282.53.578.296-0.992.412.000.280.357.280.6376928.610.7
T. LyonsWB8232.22.773.288-0.986.385.100.250.318.350.6687930.44.3
K. CegelkaLW7282.12.452.248-2.163.368.000.259.286.259.5454528.60.0
A. AmboianKC8292.02.450.245-2.325.273.038.231.286.269.5554813.86.9
R. DosterUD8201.93.9120.375.654.300.000.250.556.250.80611210.035.0
D. CordovaNG5181.82.587.314-0.357.286.000.267.389.267.656745.611.1
G. CoulsonUD6181.63.1108.353.242.400.000.286.444.286.7309322.216.7
D. AduddellNG5161.51.456.256-1.133.333.133.200.250.333.5835737.56.3
M. BoogieKC7211.52.573.288-0.904.250.056.222.333.278.611629.59.5
C. JohnsonUD8241.51.949.243-1.964.294.000.227.292.227.5193820.88.3
E. KuslerLW6221.42.674.289-0.919.188.211.158.273.368.6417213.69.1
T. PoseyLW7221.41.644.234-1.977.294.000.238.273.238.5113618.24.5
K. HashimotoNG5191.31.444.233-1.716.200.063.188.278.250.528405.310.5
J. JamesLW6211.12.676.293-0.809.200.000.200.400.200.600580.019.0
L. BoyleKC8270.90.00.151-4.350.136.077.115.148.192.340-814.83.7
T. DeimaNG6220.90.515.179-3.018.308.045.182.182.227.409940.90.0
A. HartLW5190.91.652.249-1.447.214.000.188.316.188.5033310.515.8
K. PalmerLP7240.81.024.198-2.909.214.000.143.250.143.393429.212.5
T. CatanNG4150.71.456.257-1.049.333.000.167.333.167.5003240.020.0
G. GrossmanNG6170.2-0.2-8.135-2.977.143.000.067.176.067.243-3647.15.9
Je. RotherNG4170.2-0.1-3.145-2.830.200.000.125.176.125.301-1935.35.9
Ja. WeaverMS7220.1-0.3-8.135-3.867.091.000.053.182.053.234-3836.413.6
A. Vargas-IxcotoyacNG5170.0-2.2-81.000-4.972.000.000.000.000.000.000-10064.70.0
E. SakataLW3107.15.2320.7483.561.857.286.857.8891.1432.0324460.020.0
L. SimpsonWB4154.95.3218.5592.879.455.273.455.600.7271.3272560.013.3
A. KeahiMS5194.25.4176.4802.351.500.125.438.526.5631.08919110.55.3
E. LockhartMS5164.04.7181.4882.093.533.000.533.563.5331.0961930.06.3
D. RodriguezLP4154.04.7193.5112.255.556.250.417.533.6671.20022220.013.3
M. KieslerKC5173.83.9143.4181.184.545.071.429.500.5001.00016717.611.8
C. SenterLP4123.53.9203.5302.005.571.222.444.583.6671.25023516.725.0
A. ValerianoKC4143.12.4108.353.189.364.000.333.429.333.7621027.114.3
T. HauptmanUD5173.02.8103.343.083.357.000.333.412.333.745985.911.8
L. KrauseUD4142.62.8123.381.536.545.000.429.429.429.85712921.40.0
R. OkitaLP5192.52.992.324-0.215.273.133.200.368.333.7028721.121.1
C. IshikawaNG152.42.0246.6101.182.750.200.600.600.8001.40027620.00.0
D. KokubunLW4162.33.6138.4091.000.417.000.385.500.385.8851356.312.5
J. RiosWB4142.23.1135.404.813.364.000.364.500.364.8641290.014.3
K. KaalekahiMS4142.12.8122.380.518.444.083.333.429.417.84512621.414.3
C. KalehuaweheLP6142.12.6116.367.362.500.000.385.429.385.81311721.47.1
J. LykoMS4132.13.4160.4511.279.500.000.455.538.455.9931647.77.7
D. EvansWB4121.92.1109.356.193.250.300.200.333.500.83312416.716.7
L. RibucanLW5161.92.491.321-0.223.417.000.333.375.333.7088918.86.3
J. CaricoLP5111.82.4135.403.624.375.111.333.455.444.8991409.118.2
C. KesslerUD5141.82.6116.368.371.750.091.273.429.364.79211150.014.3
J. CarvajalLW4141.72.8122.379.501.250.200.200.429.400.82912114.328.6
P. ReyesUD151.61.8218.558.957.250.750.250.4001.0001.4002810.020.0
A. MichaelsUD5131.51.781.303-0.386.308.077.308.308.385.692860.00.0
J. TeixeiraNG3101.41.8110.356.162.500.000.400.400.400.80011420.00.0
C. BermanLW5171.32.175.292-0.662.286.000.267.353.267.620645.95.9
A. ChesickLP6181.31.966.274-0.981.286.000.250.333.250.5835511.111.1
J. RodriguezKC4121.21.787.314-0.241.375.100.300.364.400.76410416.70.0
Lo. KanamuUD4121.12.0101.340.028.300.000.300.417.300.717900.08.3
D. SilvaLP6191.12.065.273-1.065.375.063.188.316.250.5665042.15.3
T. HarryMS261.01.4139.412.387.400.000.400.500.400.9001390.016.7
Dy. KokubunLW4151.01.456.257-1.049.167.000.167.333.167.500320.020.0
N. PopovUD360.90.878.297-0.211.400.000.333.333.333.6677816.70.0
D. CabosNG4140.71.148.242-1.155.500.000.231.286.231.5163750.00.0
M. FasanoMS4120.71.260.263-0.770.286.000.200.333.200.5334125.016.7
J. MurphyWB470.71.3110.357.120.400.000.333.429.333.76210214.30.0
B. ShishidoWB260.70.878.297-0.211.500.000.333.333.333.6677833.30.0
T. CaugheyUD4170.61.140.226-1.634.182.000.143.294.143.4371517.617.6
D. LindesLW390.61.066.274-0.490.286.000.250.333.250.5835511.111.1
A. VazquezMS5140.61.567.277-0.730.333.000.182.357.182.5394235.714.3
J. ItoMS4110.52.3132.397.572.250.000.167.545.167.7128618.236.4
J. TiuLW4140.50.313.176-1.953.182.000.154.214.154.368-214.37.1
C. MeeksMS4110.40.15.162-1.674.222.000.182.182.182.364-218.20.0
Q. PedrozaWB270.41.193.324-0.079.250.000.200.429.200.6296514.328.6
R. Rios Sr.MS250.40.788.316-0.092.500.000.250.400.250.6507240.020.0
J. SudaLP150.40.788.316-0.092.333.000.250.400.250.6507220.020.0
J. ChongNG3100.30.740.227-0.956.143.000.125.300.125.4251110.020.0
I. DelormeLW140.30.238.223-0.398.250.000.250.250.250.500330.00.0
A. CommonsKC390.20.213.176-1.262.167.000.125.222.125.347-822.211.1
M. GilliganLP5110.2-0.1-4.144-1.847.200.000.111.200.111.311-1736.49.1
R. MeinenLP4130.2-0.2-7.137-2.259.333.000.154.154.154.308-1753.80.0
J. SchnettgoeckeLP130.20.242.230-0.279.000.000.000.333.000.333-1433.333.3
H. SouzaNG3100.2-0.5-33.089-2.153.167.000.100.100.100.200-4640.00.0
H. WrayWB4100.20.13.158-1.555.143.000.111.200.111.311-1720.010.0
N. DeVereLW120.0-0.3-81.000-0.585.000.000.000.000.000.000-100100.00.0
B. GarciaWB140.00.115.180-0.546.000.000.000.250.000.250-3525.00.0
R. GarciaMS110.0-0.1-81.000-0.292.000.000.000.000.000.000-100100.00.0
B. GonsalvesUD580.00.111.173-1.143.000.000.000.250.000.250-3537.525.0
D. MorrisLP4110.01.056.256-0.772.000.000.000.364.000.364-60.018.2
M. PolinskyUD380.0-1.0-81.000-2.340.000.000.000.000.000.000-10037.50.0
E. SteadmanLP230.0-0.4-81.000-0.877.000.000.000.000.000.000-10033.30.0
I. TafollaWB140.0-0.5-81.000-1.170.000.000.000.000.000.000-1000.00.0