Tom Kowalick

17 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20185211764000145024.235.381.235.616
Summer 2017196856181511081250718.268.397.321.718
Spring 2017144541491006341410.220.273.244.517
Summer 201616514212131003861114.310.420.333.753
Spring 201619686315181007461219.286.328.302.630
Summer 2015134742780006413128.190.261.190.451
Spring 201512413657000354007.194.293.194.487
Summer 201411393578100348009.229.308.257.565
Spring 20149403779000234029.243.300.243.543
Summer 2013187162152420019950426.387.465.419.884
Spring 201315605881901010240621.328.350.362.712
Summer 201215584710110009932311.234.357.234.591
Spring 201217595011131006990614.260.373.280.653
Summer 201114534715130006660513.277.358.277.635
Spring 201113534017800031360168.200.396.200.596
Summer 20101462541319210681001223.352.435.426.861
Spring 2010115240141210061270313.300.462.325.787
Totals2358887671842101130104115105675227.274.368.296.664

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 15Hurricanes54210000111.250
4 / 10Warriors54310000120.250
3 / 18Dirtbags22010000000.500
2 / 11Warriors54100000100.000
1 / 28Centipedes43010001121.333
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers33000000020.000
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers43100000100.000
Totals3429740001572.138

Stats vs. Opponent