Tom Kowalick

17 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201829711000122011.143.333.143.476
Summer 2017135241161311071130616.317.462.390.852
Spring 201712393638100623149.222.263.250.513
Summer 20161038329101002630111.313.421.344.765
Spring 201613504613141006440215.304.360.326.686
Summer 2015103632760006412006.188.278.188.465
Spring 20159312646000353006.231.355.231.586
Summer 20149353168100347009.258.343.290.633
Spring 20149403779000234029.243.300.243.543
Summer 2013124844111520013440217.341.396.386.782
Spring 20131039377150108220417.405.436.459.895
Summer 20121250418100008722310.244.354.244.598
Spring 201212423589000476049.257.381.257.638
Summer 201110403613110006440411.306.375.306.681
Spring 20119392914700021040157.241.436.241.677
Summer 2010104741101411036100717.341.426.415.840
Spring 2010943331381006107029.242.419.273.691
Totals171678584150164930869180357179.281.378.307.684

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Warriors54100000100.000
1 / 28Centipedes43010001121.333
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 10 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers33000000020.000
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers43100000100.000
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes33120001001.667
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags32100001100.000
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates44120002000.500
Totals3228550005442.179

Stats vs. Opponent