Josh Hansen

7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018942281120003116082.071.381.071.452
Spring 20171150382111000511811911.289.449.289.738
Summer 201612523917130103131001315.333.500.385.885
Spring 2016114235812200361211014.343.439.400.839
Summer 201515654624140103191101716.304.508.348.856
Spring 20151252401818110612801321.450.577.5251.102
Summer 2014134943913010351111115.302.375.349.724
Totals833522691088334026776639194.309.467.349.816

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Dirtbags33000000000.000
4 / 17Brewers32000000011.000
4 / 15Warriors64200001101.000
3 / 18Hurricanes42010000200.500
3 / 4Pirates55100000011.000
2 / 25Warriors64400000102.000
2 / 18Dirtbags42200000201.000
2 / 11Brewers62210002412.500
1 / 28Rays54000000130.000
5 / 9 / 2017A's42200001210.000
Totals463013200041378.067

Stats vs. Opponent