Josh Hansen

7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018211621000254021.167.545.167.712
Spring 2017104636191100049711911.306.444.306.750
Summer 201612523917130103131001315.333.500.385.885
Spring 2016114235812200361211014.343.439.400.839
Summer 2015104528169010317701211.321.578.393.971
Spring 20151252401818110612801321.450.577.5251.102
Summer 201410373361201023611014.364.417.424.841
Totals67285217867634023655437987.350.500.401.901

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Brewers62210002412.500
1 / 28Rays54000000130.000
5 / 9 / 2017A's42200001210.000
5 / 7 / 2017Brewers55430000003.600
4 / 23 / 2017Royals33010001010.333
4 / 9 / 2017Brewers44210002012.250
4 / 2 / 2017Rays44000000020.000
3 / 26 / 2017A's54220001112.500
3 / 5 / 2017Pirates53120000201.667
2 / 26 / 2017Hurricanes54310000114.250
Totals463516110007111114.314

Stats vs. Opponent