Rafael Fuentes | #22

P ● B/T: L/L ● 7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20183151024100531005.400.538.5001.038
Summer 20177252167000346007.333.440.333.773
Spring 20174151022000250002.200.467.200.667
Summer 20167262205000241105.227.346.227.573
Spring 20161134293101003540011.345.441.379.820
Summer 201527501000121001.200.429.200.629
Spring 20154141113000331003.273.429.273.701
Totals3813610814322001926141034.296.430.315.744

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 18Rays53010000210.333
2 / 11Centipedes53010003100.333
1 / 28Dirtbags54221002000.500
12 / 3 / 2017Rays44000000030.000
10 / 8 / 2017Dirtbags54000000120.000
10 / 1 / 2017Centipedes43210000100.333
9 / 24 / 2017Pirates33010001010.333
9 / 10 / 2017Royals33010000010.333
8 / 20 / 2017Warriors434300021001.000
8 / 13 / 2017Centipedes32000000110.000
Totals41328101008790.313

Stats vs. Opponent