Rafael Fuentes | #22

P ● B/T: L/L ● 7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20181044332101008940011.303.477.333.811
Summer 20178292567000349007.280.379.280.659
Spring 20176211623000350003.188.381.188.568
Summer 20169332806000251106.214.333.214.548
Spring 20161134293101003540011.345.441.379.820
Summer 201527501000121001.200.429.200.629
Spring 20156211824000431004.222.333.222.556
Totals5218915415412002433201043.266.402.279.681

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Hurricanes55010002000.200
4 / 17Centipedes33020000010.667
4 / 15Pirates43000000100.000
3 / 18Royals44010000000.250
3 / 11Hurricanes43000000110.000
3 / 4Warriors52010001300.500
2 / 25Pirates43010000110.333
2 / 18Rays53010000210.333
2 / 11Centipedes53010003100.333
1 / 28Dirtbags54221002000.500
Totals44332101008940.303

Stats vs. Opponent