Tommy Hauptman

9 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 201710423911111006231312.282.317.308.625
Spring 2017632279110005520311.407.500.407.907
Summer 20167322897000742087.250.344.250.594
Spring 2016115142121500037222415.357.449.357.806
Summer 201593934680001051098.235.333.235.569
Spring 201513494591310054401114.289.347.311.658
Summer 20148343081100044301011.367.441.367.808
Spring 2014940379100003330710.270.325.270.595
Summer 2013104434151760059211223.500.605.6761.281
Totals8336331688103800484322487111.326.407.351.758

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
12 / 17 / 2017Rays33000000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Rays33110000001.333
12 / 10 / 2017Rays44120001011.500
12 / 3 / 2017Pirates44010000000.250
11 / 26 / 2017Pirates43010000101.333
11 / 19 / 2017Royals44310003002.250
11 / 12 / 2017Rays22000000000.000
10 / 29 / 2017Royals44220002000.500
10 / 22 / 2017Centipedes54010001000.250
10 / 8 / 2017Brewers44000000000.000
Totals3735790007115.257

Stats vs. Opponent