Tommy Hauptman

10 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 2017166460161710010341818.283.317.300.617
Spring 20177363011120005620512.400.500.400.900
Summer 2016104439101210075301013.308.386.333.720
Spring 2016115142121500037222415.357.449.357.806
Summer 2015114742810000115101210.238.319.238.557
Spring 2015166056121610074401117.286.333.304.637
Summer 2014124942111400077401414.333.429.333.762
Spring 2014940379100003330710.270.325.270.595
Summer 2013104434151760059211223.500.605.6761.281
Spring 2018310902000012022.222.300.222.522
Totals1054453911041259005850274105134.320.397.343.740

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Centipedes44000000010.000
4 / 18Pirates32010000112.500
4 / 15Royals33010000000.333
12 / 17 / 2017Rays33000000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Rays33110000001.333
12 / 10 / 2017Rays44120001011.500
12 / 3 / 2017Pirates44010000000.250
11 / 26 / 2017Pirates43010000101.333
11 / 19 / 2017Royals44310003002.250
11 / 12 / 2017Rays22000000000.000
Totals3432580004237.250

Stats vs. Opponent