Aaron Loque

14 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 20179392831200051120112.429.590.4291.018
Spring 201793824450002135115.208.486.208.695
Summer 2016125339570008144017.179.396.179.576
Spring 20161148397114008821015.282.404.385.789
Summer 2015104132193003960112.281.439.375.814
Spring 201511433041010081152011.333.512.367.879
Summer 201411503741230071350015.324.500.405.905
Spring 20148342768000853208.296.406.296.703
Summer 201362617138000490028.471.654.4711.124
Spring 201393826861005116117.231.459.269.729
Summer 201210453914181104541421.462.523.5381.061
Spring 201213513881231081350217.316.490.447.938
Summer 20119292153100783024.143.379.190.570
Spring 201815302000120002.667.800.6671.467
Totals1295404008212317207813250815144.308.479.360.839

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Warriors53020001200.667
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags33010000000.333
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers22000000000.000
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers55011000010.200
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes33110001000.333
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags44010002000.250
11 / 5 / 2017Pirates42000000200.000
10 / 22 / 2017Brewers43110000110.333
10 / 15 / 2017Royals54020000110.500
Totals3731291004630.290

Stats vs. Opponent