Aaron Loque

14 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20184161204000141004.333.500.333.833
Summer 201714544341510061130116.349.481.372.854
Spring 2017114530470002136217.233.465.233.698
Summer 201618695451010081461111.185.353.204.557
Spring 201617705971440091061018.237.348.305.653
Summer 201513544211230041270115.286.444.357.802
Spring 2015166247614200101263016.298.441.340.781
Summer 201415655151430081371017.275.422.333.755
Spring 20148342768000853208.296.406.296.703
Summer 2013114834181800061400218.529.667.5291.196
Spring 2013146044111110071591112.250.441.273.713
Summer 201213554914211104561524.429.481.490.971
Spring 2012166248101541081371421.313.459.438.897
Summer 2011123828541007103025.143.368.179.547
Totals18273256896167212088151701318192.294.442.338.780

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Pirates43000000100.000
3 / 18Dirtbags33000000010.000
3 / 11Pirates43020000100.667
2 / 11Warriors53020001200.667
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags22000000000.000
12 / 17 / 2017Dirtbags33010000000.333
12 / 3 / 2017Brewers22000000000.000
11 / 26 / 2017Brewers55011000010.200
11 / 19 / 2017Centipedes33110001000.333
11 / 12 / 2017Dirtbags44010002000.250
Totals3531181004420.258

Stats vs. Opponent