Miguel Landron

12 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 20169302759000133169.333.400.333.733
Spring 20169312688000545138.308.400.308.708
Summer 201510403710111001251712.297.333.324.658
Spring 20159322689000252159.346.452.346.798
Summer 20145201832000124002.111.200.111.311
Spring 20141039358100001450910.286.359.286.645
Summer 20136201632100141043.125.300.188.488
Spring 2013155745101110078741112.244.358.267.625
Summer 20121680721916100671011617.222.291.236.527
Spring 2012166158111810043401219.310.344.328.672
Summer 201112534916191009450820.388.434.408.842
Spring 2011832326151107030918.469.469.5631.031
Totals125495441107130710454654990139.295.361.315.677

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
12 / 18 / 2016Rays11000000000.000
12 / 18 / 2016Rays22000000000.000
11 / 13 / 2016A's54100000100.000
11 / 6 / 2016Rays55240000012.800
10 / 23 / 2016Brewers321200001011.000
10 / 16 / 2016Centipedes44110001012.250
9 / 18 / 2016Brewers43010000110.333
8 / 24 / 2016Rays33000000000.000
8 / 14 / 2016Royals33010000001.333
6 / 13 / 2016Rays22000000010.000
Totals3229590001346.310

Stats vs. Opponent