Davis Baker

10 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20188181702000118002.118.167.118.284
Summer 20171236265200001012022.077.333.077.410
Spring 201710302536100049127.240.345.280.625
Summer 201610292574000247034.160.276.160.436
Spring 20169262324000039024.174.269.174.443
Summer 201583026360001412036.231.333.231.564
Spring 20159252202000339032.091.200.091.291
Summer 201471614100000110100.000.067.000.067
Spring 201482624331003212004.125.192.167.359
Summer 20136201732000037022.118.250.118.368
Totals87256219273120010359521733.142.260.151.411

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Brewers22000001010.000
4 / 15Rays22000000010.000
3 / 11Brewers22000000000.000
3 / 4Dirtbags22000000000.000
2 / 25Rays22010000010.500
2 / 18Pirates32000000120.000
2 / 11Royals33010000010.333
1 / 28Warriors22000000020.000
11 / 12 / 2017Centipedes43100000110.000
11 / 5 / 2017Brewers44100000020.000
Totals26242200012110.083

Stats vs. Opponent