Davis Baker

10 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201825501000003001.200.200.200.400
Summer 20171236265200001012022.077.333.077.410
Spring 201710302536100049127.240.345.280.625
Summer 201610292574000247034.160.276.160.436
Spring 20169262324000039024.174.269.174.443
Summer 201583026360001412036.231.333.231.564
Spring 20159252202000339032.091.200.091.291
Summer 201471614100000110100.000.067.000.067
Spring 201482624331003212004.125.192.167.359
Summer 20136201732000037022.118.250.118.368
Totals8124320727302009349021732.145.266.155.420

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Royals33010000010.333
1 / 28Warriors22000000020.000
11 / 12 / 2017Centipedes43100000110.000
11 / 5 / 2017Brewers44100000020.000
10 / 29 / 2017Rays21000000110.000
10 / 22 / 2017Pirates44010000030.250
10 / 15 / 2017Dirtbags42100000201.000
10 / 8 / 2017Warriors11000000010.000
10 / 1 / 2017Royals32000000110.000
9 / 24 / 2017Rays22010000010.500
Totals29243300005131.125

Stats vs. Opponent