Rayna Allosada-Singson

11 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201826310000033020.000.500.000.500
Summer 201712100000010000.000.500.000.500
Spring 20176292423000359003.125.276.125.401
Summer 201627623000111003.500.571.5001.071
Spring 201693528130001314413.107.194.107.301
Summer 201573127330001410013.111.226.111.337
Spring 2015103731461003511117.194.306.226.531
Summer 20147282223000138303.136.240.136.376
Spring 20147312744000249024.148.258.148.406
Summer 20127241833000469003.167.375.167.542
Spring 20127262212000128202.091.167.091.258
Totals65256209233010017378210731.144.272.148.421

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Pirates31100000212.000
1 / 28Brewers32000000120.000
10 / 15 / 2017Hurricanes21000000100.000
5 / 21 / 2017Brewers33110000011.333
5 / 7 / 2017Hurricanes65110001110.200
4 / 2 / 2017Brewers44000000020.000
3 / 12 / 2017Brewers55000000010.000
2 / 26 / 2017Pirates44010000020.250
2 / 19 / 2017Centipedes63110001310.333
1 / 29 / 2017Rays43000001120.000
Totals40314400039133.129

Stats vs. Opponent