Rayna Allosada-Singson

11 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018310720000034020.000.300.000.300
Summer 201712100000010000.000.500.000.500
Spring 201773227340003510014.148.281.148.429
Summer 20164141324000214004.308.357.308.665
Spring 201693528130001314413.107.194.107.301
Summer 201573127330001410013.111.226.111.337
Spring 2015114135581004511119.229.325.257.582
Summer 201410372934000259304.138.265.138.403
Spring 20147312744000249024.148.258.148.406
Summer 20127241833000469003.167.375.167.542
Spring 201283026130001210203.115.179.115.294
Totals74287238273610020399010837.151.271.155.426

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
3 / 4Hurricanes44100000010.000
2 / 11Pirates31100000212.000
1 / 28Brewers32000000120.000
10 / 15 / 2017Hurricanes21000000100.000
5 / 21 / 2017Brewers33110000011.333
5 / 7 / 2017Hurricanes65110001110.200
4 / 2 / 2017Brewers44000000020.000
3 / 12 / 2017Brewers55000000010.000
2 / 26 / 2017Pirates44010000020.250
2 / 19 / 2017Centipedes63110001310.333
Totals40325400028123.125

Stats vs. Opponent