Matt DeSantis | #7

LF ● B/T: R/R ● 7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201829823000211013.375.444.375.819
Summer 20171242381080205460412.211.286.316.602
Spring 20178312957100422028.241.290.276.566
Summer 201610484365200158057.116.208.163.371
Spring 20169343358100114049.242.265.273.537
Summer 20154151243100030004.250.400.333.733
Spring 2015114034883004660511.235.350.324.674
Totals56219197404282017222702154.213.292.274.566

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Centipedes55010000011.200
1 / 28Dirtbags43220002100.667
12 / 3 / 2017Rays43000000100.000
11 / 26 / 2017Rays22010000010.500
11 / 12 / 2017Royals33000000010.000
11 / 5 / 2017Hurricanes44110000011.250
10 / 29 / 2017Pirates43000000101.000
10 / 22 / 2017Rays43210000101.333
10 / 15 / 2017Warriors55220102010.400
10 / 8 / 2017Dirtbags43220001111.667
Totals39349100105565.294

Stats vs. Opponent