Matt DeSantis | #7

LF ● B/T: R/R ● 7 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201810423171100031031711.355.512.355.867
Summer 20171448431090205570413.209.292.302.594
Spring 20179343158100432029.258.324.290.614
Summer 201610484365200158057.116.208.163.371
Spring 20169343358100114049.242.265.273.537
Summer 20154151243100030004.250.400.333.733
Spring 2015114034883004660511.235.350.324.674
Totals67261227455282018333012764.229.327.282.609

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 22Hurricanes44130000001.750
4 / 17Centipedes33000000010.000
4 / 15Pirates44000000010.000
3 / 18Royals43020000101.667
3 / 11Hurricanes43110000102.333
3 / 4Warriors52310000301.500
2 / 25Pirates43010000001.333
2 / 18Rays51000001400.000
2 / 11Centipedes55010000011.200
1 / 28Dirtbags43220002100.667
Totals423171100031037.355

Stats vs. Opponent