Tony Gracia

6 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 2018211820000036000.000.273.000.273
Summer 201710473541430061250217.400.553.4861.039
Spring 20171255391620061611018.154.400.205.605
Summer 2016145844612100913101113.273.439.295.734
Spring 20161349461162007340018.348.388.391.779
Summer 2015124238061004411007.158.238.184.422
Totals6326221014549003251471463.257.402.300.702

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Brewers64100000240.000
1 / 28Rays54100000120.000
11 / 19 / 2017Rays32100001110.000
11 / 12 / 2017Hurricanes54110001100.250
10 / 29 / 2017Warriors532310012001.000
10 / 22 / 2017Dirtbags43000000120.000
10 / 15 / 2017Pirates53010000201.333
10 / 8 / 2017Rays64021001200.500
10 / 1 / 2017Brewers55130002011.600
9 / 17 / 2017Royals43000000100.000
Totals4835710200613102.286

Stats vs. Opponent