Tony Gracia

6 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201894034240003615004.118.250.118.368
Summer 201711503751430071361217.378.540.459.999
Spring 20171359431620061612018.140.373.186.559
Summer 2016145844612100913101113.273.439.295.734
Spring 20161349461162007340018.348.388.391.779
Summer 20151758510910047150010.176.276.196.472
Totals7731425515619003658622470.239.380.275.655

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 17Brewers33010000010.333
4 / 15Warriors55000000030.000
3 / 18Hurricanes43000000110.000
3 / 11Royals44010001000.250
3 / 4Pirates44000000020.000
2 / 25Warriors66020002010.333
2 / 18Dirtbags31000000210.000
2 / 11Brewers64100000240.000
1 / 28Rays54100000120.000
11 / 19 / 2017Rays32100001110.000
Totals43363400047160.111

Stats vs. Opponent