Jimmy Farr

8 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201828711000013001.143.250.143.393
Summer 20171046446101103230413.227.261.295.556
Spring 201773327141320056101015.481.576.5561.131
Summer 201611434312171007050818.395.395.419.814
Spring 2016136253211400069301314.264.371.264.635
Summer 20158312912121004131713.414.433.448.882
Spring 20158353285000122145.156.206.156.362
Summer 20147353058000257048.267.371.267.638
Totals66293265798051028262725087.302.364.328.693

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
2 / 11Hurricanes44110000010.250
1 / 28Pirates43000000120.000
11 / 12 / 2017Brewers33020000002.667
11 / 5 / 2017Centipedes44000000000.000
10 / 29 / 2017Dirtbags55010000010.200
10 / 22 / 2017Warriors76221103100.333
10 / 15 / 2017Rays44000000000.000
10 / 8 / 2017Pirates55110000020.200
10 / 8 / 2017Centipedes55210000001.200
9 / 24 / 2017Dirtbags55010000000.200
Totals4644691103263.205

Stats vs. Opponent