Jimmy Farr | #6

SS, C ● B/T: R/R ● 8 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 20187282446000043026.250.357.250.607
Summer 20171046446101103230413.227.261.295.556
Spring 201794034141520056201017.441.525.5001.025
Summer 2016135150121810081501019.360.373.380.753
Spring 20161674642316000710401316.250.351.250.601
Summer 201511423713121004451813.324.390.351.742
Spring 20158353285000122145.156.206.156.362
Summer 201410453871100027100511.289.400.289.689
Totals843613238793510303634256100.288.359.310.669

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 15Dirtbags32010000100.500
3 / 18Brewers44020000000.500
3 / 11Centipedes33100000000.000
3 / 4Rays54110000101.250
2 / 18Warriors54110000101.250
2 / 11Hurricanes44110000010.250
1 / 28Pirates43000000120.000
11 / 12 / 2017Brewers33020000002.667
11 / 5 / 2017Centipedes44000000000.000
10 / 29 / 2017Dirtbags55010000010.200
Totals4036490000444.250

Stats vs. Opponent