Kalaika Kahoohalahala

6 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Summer 20176231975110340028.263.391.421.812
Spring 20173141214000321024.333.429.333.762
Summer 201694132171261019001020.375.512.6251.137
Spring 20166181646001321059.375.444.5631.007
Summer 20158312831760011300223.607.645.8211.467
Spring 201812200000000000.000.000.000.000
Totals33129109324413212120202164.404.496.5871.083

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
3 / 18Centipedes22000000000.000
11 / 12 / 2017Centipedes44221000001.500
11 / 5 / 2017Brewers54110003100.250
10 / 29 / 2017Rays33110100000.333
10 / 22 / 2017Pirates32000000100.000
10 / 15 / 2017Dirtbags54210000100.250
10 / 8 / 2017Warriors32100000101.000
3 / 12 / 2017Brewers44000000001.000
2 / 26 / 2017Pirates54120001100.500
1 / 29 / 2017Rays54020002111.500
Totals3933891106614.273

Stats vs. Opponent