Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Gorillas
Pirates
Sharks
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPARCwRCwRC+wOBAwRAABABIPISOBAOBPSLGOPSOPS+K%BB%
A. WiseWB93810.911.8189.5065.546.538.167.467.568.6331.20122410.515.8
J. TarayaWB103310.09.2169.4693.765.591.107.464.531.5711.10319718.212.1
K. KahalekaiKC9369.710.9184.4974.980.552.125.500.543.6251.1682158.32.8
D. PolinskyUD8329.29.2176.4824.020.520.037.481.563.5191.0811906.312.5
R. SwindleKC9378.79.5157.4453.476.480.194.387.472.5811.05318516.213.5
M. OrozcoMS10358.08.5149.4292.807.458.037.407.529.444.9741618.617.1
I. JoshKC7267.87.6179.4873.364.480.192.462.462.6541.1152033.80.0
M. AbercrombieWB11467.78.3110.356.793.421.091.364.378.455.83212513.02.2
K. BenderWB9317.36.4126.3861.322.407.071.393.433.464.8981423.20.0
T. PageUD7267.17.5175.4803.226.455.174.435.500.6091.1092003.87.7
A. PilzMS8306.58.0163.4563.101.524.120.440.517.5601.07719113.310.0
J. NueseKC9316.06.9137.4071.882.467.167.292.452.458.91014529.019.4
C. GibsonKC8295.96.4134.4021.634.440.111.407.429.519.9471566.90.0
R. SouzaNG7285.55.7124.3821.106.385.111.370.393.481.8741363.63.6
R. DosterUD10285.17.5164.4582.931.438.056.389.615.4441.0601837.132.1
J. PerezLW8335.05.6103.343.183.344.121.333.333.455.7881143.00.0
T. OtaniNG6234.96.0160.4512.269.700.000.412.565.412.97716130.426.1
P. RochonWB9384.74.877.293-1.402.273.029.265.342.294.636702.610.5
M. PalmerUD7284.35.5120.374.916.318.167.292.393.458.8511307.114.3
T. HauptmanUD7264.14.7109.355.410.364.000.348.423.348.7711063.87.7
M. IsagawaMS8283.85.5119.374.908.368.091.318.444.409.85412910.714.3
B. HooverLW8273.74.7106.348.267.500.000.360.407.360.76710625.97.4
J. McFarlinLP8283.77.4162.4552.862.500.059.353.593.4121.00416817.921.4
J. RigsbyLP8293.75.5115.366.730.471.000.333.448.333.78210924.113.8
R. SmithUD10363.66.3107.351.442.333.034.310.429.345.7731075.68.3
S. ZaragozaMS10363.54.881.302-1.064.290.061.273.333.333.667795.65.6
Ja. BakerLP9353.36.9120.3761.197.318.000.280.486.280.7661038.625.7
C. BlackwellKC7263.24.5106.348.264.333.000.333.440.333.7731070.07.7
D. CordovaNG7263.14.3102.340.092.316.000.286.423.286.709897.711.5
A. AmboianKC9333.03.564.269-1.909.308.033.267.313.300.6136412.16.1
B. KagriseWB7283.03.473.286-1.202.304.038.269.321.308.6296910.73.6
E. KuslerLW7262.84.4103.342.135.263.261.217.308.478.78611415.47.7
Da. LewisKC8332.73.769.278-1.642.381.000.267.333.267.6006027.39.1
K. TancayoMS8272.74.9111.359.517.350.000.333.462.333.7951123.718.5
M. GerrityWB10292.64.289.316-0.518.292.077.269.345.346.691866.90.0
B. MurilloMS10362.63.560.261-2.347.208.071.179.324.250.5745311.113.9
C. JohnsonUD10322.53.362.266-1.947.333.000.267.313.267.5795518.86.3
G. CoulsonUD8262.44.3101.339.066.429.000.286.423.286.7098926.915.4
T. PoseyLW8262.43.377.293-0.976.368.000.292.346.292.6387119.27.7
J. MeierWB10282.02.351.244-2.235.316.077.231.259.308.5675325.00.0
M. BoogieKC8251.93.893.324-0.256.235.053.211.400.263.663768.020.0
K. CegelkaLW8311.92.140.224-2.992.333.000.233.258.233.4913229.00.0
L. BoyleKC9311.61.122.189-3.922.192.067.167.194.233.4271512.93.2
T. LyonsWB11311.61.835.214-3.276.250.071.179.233.250.4833025.83.2
T. DeimaNG8311.42.243.230-2.837.316.034.207.258.241.4993432.33.2
G. GrossmanNG8251.42.664.269-1.444.364.048.190.320.238.5584940.012.0
K. HashimotoNG6231.11.540.224-2.225.176.053.158.273.211.483298.78.7
J. JamesLW7251.02.766.274-1.349.176.000.167.375.167.542434.020.0
K. PalmerLP8280.81.124.194-3.432.188.000.125.250.125.375028.614.3
E. SakataLW3107.15.2317.7483.545.857.286.857.8891.1432.0324510.020.0
P. ReyesUD3156.05.4220.5642.941.455.455.455.571.9091.4813030.020.0
A. BenignoWB7255.85.8140.4141.673.417.083.417.440.500.9401540.04.0
L. KrauseUD5194.55.1164.4592.015.643.000.500.526.5001.02617621.10.0
M. KieslerKC6214.34.8140.4131.393.538.059.412.500.471.97116119.014.3
O. DuranLP7244.16.2157.4462.264.250.250.250.500.5001.0001690.029.2
C. IshikawaNG3144.04.1178.4851.793.500.154.462.500.6151.1152027.17.1
K. KaalekahiMS6224.05.4151.4341.853.462.118.353.500.471.97116118.222.7
E. LockhartMS5164.04.7180.4882.092.533.000.533.563.5331.0961950.06.3
D. RodriguezLP4154.04.7191.5112.252.556.250.417.533.6671.20022520.013.3
L. SimpsonWB6224.05.8161.4532.206.353.176.353.500.5291.0291770.013.6
A. KeahiMS6233.95.5147.4271.787.467.105.368.478.474.95215617.48.7
H. MacPhersonUD6223.94.4123.380.837.438.105.368.429.474.90214313.69.1
Lo. KanamuUD6203.84.8147.4271.554.471.000.444.500.444.9441535.05.0
Q. PedrozaWB5183.84.2142.4171.246.300.000.273.556.273.8281195.638.9
C. SenterLP4123.54.0202.5302.002.571.222.444.583.6671.25023816.725.0
J. TeixeiraNG5183.44.3145.4231.341.500.000.438.500.438.93815111.111.1
A. ValerianoKC4143.12.5108.353.200.364.000.333.429.333.7621047.114.3
D. EvansWB7232.93.490.318-0.357.294.190.238.304.429.7339917.48.7
R. OkitaLP6232.83.695.328-0.167.231.118.176.391.294.6858317.426.1
J. RiosWB6202.84.3131.3971.037.385.000.333.500.333.83312210.020.0
D. KokubunLW5202.53.9118.372.615.400.000.353.450.353.80311510.010.0
I. TafollaWB4152.43.1127.389.677.455.000.385.467.385.85112813.313.3
J. LykoMS4132.13.4160.4511.281.500.000.455.538.455.9931667.77.7
C. KalehuaweheLP7181.92.793.324-0.192.385.000.313.389.313.7018816.711.1
L. RibucanLW5161.92.492.321-0.207.417.000.333.375.333.7089018.86.3
J. CaricoLP5111.82.4135.403.629.375.111.333.455.444.8991429.118.2
C. KesslerUD5141.82.7116.368.381.750.091.273.429.364.79211250.014.3
J. CarvajalLW4141.72.8122.379.510.250.200.200.429.400.82912314.328.6
D. AduddellNG5161.51.557.256-1.111.333.133.200.250.333.5835837.56.3
D. CabosNG6221.53.598.333-0.059.455.000.278.409.278.6878331.80.0
A. MichaelsUD5131.51.882.303-0.372.308.077.308.308.385.692870.00.0
C. BermanLW5171.32.176.292-0.643.286.000.267.353.267.620655.95.9
Dy. KokubunLW5191.31.754.249-1.420.188.000.188.316.188.503330.015.8
A. ChesickLP7221.11.541.225-2.117.222.000.200.273.200.473269.19.1
M. FasanoMS5171.11.969.279-0.841.273.000.214.353.214.5675117.617.6
J. RodriguezKC5161.11.869.279-0.793.273.077.231.333.308.6417212.56.3
D. SilvaLP7231.12.257.255-1.605.333.053.158.304.211.5153743.58.7
T. HarryMS261.01.4139.412.389.400.000.400.500.400.9001410.016.7
B. KlosterboerWB121.01.1347.805.8071.000.0001.0001.0001.0002.0004390.00.0
N. PopovUD360.90.879.297-0.205.400.000.333.333.333.6677916.70.0
A. HartLW6220.81.336.215-2.289.188.000.158.273.158.4311413.613.6
T. CatanNG4150.71.458.257-1.028.333.000.167.333.167.5003240.020.0
J. ItoMS6190.72.168.277-0.972.222.000.154.389.154.5434321.121.1
D. MorrisLP5150.72.7109.355.237.200.000.200.467.200.667760.013.3
B. ShishidoWB260.70.879.297-0.205.500.000.333.333.333.6677933.30.0
J. TiuLW5180.71.035.214-1.897.154.000.133.278.133.411811.116.7
B. GarciaWB3100.61.592.322-0.123.500.000.250.400.250.6507340.00.0
D. LindesLW390.61.067.274-0.479.286.000.250.333.250.5835611.111.1
J. MurphyWB680.61.187.313-0.164.333.000.286.375.286.6617612.50.0
A. VazquezMS7210.61.954.250-1.551.200.000.125.333.125.4582028.619.0
T. CaugheyUD5210.50.719.183-2.765.154.000.111.238.111.349-723.814.3
J. ChongNG5200.50.25.158-3.070.125.000.111.200.111.311-1710.010.0
C. MeeksMS6190.5-0.1-3.141-3.202.214.000.158.158.158.316-1426.30.0
R. MeinenLP5170.40.25.157-2.623.300.000.176.176.176.353-441.20.0
R. Rios Sr.MS250.40.789.316-0.087.500.000.250.400.250.6507340.020.0
H. SouzaNG5190.4-0.3-8.130-3.375.167.000.111.158.111.269-2831.65.3
J. SudaLP150.40.789.316-0.087.333.000.250.400.250.6507320.020.0
T. PalmerUD140.30.339.223-0.392.333.000.250.250.250.5003425.00.0
Je. RotherNG5210.30.12.150-3.360.154.000.105.190.105.296-2128.69.5
A. CommonsKC390.20.215.176-1.245.167.000.125.222.125.347-722.211.1
I. DelormeLW250.20.116.178-0.681.200.000.200.200.200.40070.00.0
M. GilliganLP6130.2-0.3-13.122-2.404.200.000.091.167.091.258-3146.27.7
J. SchnettgoeckeLP130.20.243.230-0.275.000.000.000.333.000.333-1433.333.3
H. WrayWB4100.20.15.158-1.535.143.000.111.200.111.311-1720.010.0
Ja. WeaverMS7220.1-0.2-6.135-3.821.091.000.053.182.053.234-3836.413.6
N. DeVereLW120.0-0.3-77.000-0.579.000.000.000.000.000.000-100100.00.0
R. GarciaMS110.0-0.1-77.000-0.290.000.000.000.000.000.000-100100.00.0
B. GonsalvesUD580.00.213.173-1.128.000.000.000.250.000.250-3537.525.0
M. PolinskyUD380.0-1.0-77.000-2.316.000.000.000.000.000.000-10037.50.0
E. SteadmanLP230.0-0.4-77.000-0.869.000.000.000.000.000.000-10033.30.0
A. Vargas-IxcotoyacNG6210.0-1.5-42.066-4.892.000.000.000.095.000.095-7557.19.5