Hitting

TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Upcountry Dirtbags378321711091131594251619129.340.432.402.834
Kihei Centipedes367320651052012573249723133.328.403.416.818
West Maui Brewers461402931302150733756653161.323.402.400.803
Makena Sharks38231451901210455155711104.287.403.331.734
Lahaina Warriors3202824176110133314321190.270.352.319.671
La Perouse Pirates32425456625314854643976.244.402.299.701
Nahiku Gorillas322282406562031308011975.230.324.266.590
Totals2.6k2.2k4176378615534627739832145768.293.362.353.716
League Average36531160911221494057521110.293.362.353.716


Pitching

TeamERAWLSVCGINPHRERBBKABOBAK/IPBB/IPWHIP
West Maui Brewers3.19924193.08353334470357.2320.750.471.37
Kihei Centipedes3.24632175.07238274073296.2430.970.531.49
La Perouse Pirates4.77631666.07945352852279.2830.790.421.62
Nahiku Gorillas4.96443069.06942383751269.2570.740.541.54
Makena Sharks6.24281279.112382554177363.3390.970.522.07
Upcountry Dirtbags6.60352173.29962543645315.3140.610.491.83
Lahaina Warriors10.09171166.011095745030299.3680.450.762.42
Totals5.4531321412522.06354173162763982.2k.2920.760.531.75
League Average5.45452274.69160453957311.2920.760.531.75