Hitting

TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
La Perouse Pirates60850416116432001099688861196.325.433.389.822
Kihei Centipedes63654913017334109581102648209.315.403.381.784
Central Rays5965101251561540848654637179.306.406.351.757
West Maui Brewers57150411715221408667901324183.302.384.363.747
Makena Royals486450841311570393657126160.291.344.356.699
Upcountry Dirtbags5364641061311330746680639150.282.372.323.695
Lahaina Warriors115981323200417210625.235.348.255.603
Pacific Hurricanes48540261801340418094335101.199.332.251.583
Totals4.0k3.5k7971.0k145230532529586432761.2k.290.386.346.731
League Average5044351001261830676673535150.290.386.346.731


Pitching

TeamERAWLSVCGINPHRERBBKABOBAK/IPBB/IPWHIP
Upcountry Dirtbags3.008524111.010671375883439.2410.750.521.48
West Maui Brewers3.0810414120.0106834156127466.2271.060.471.35
Central Rays3.139544120.299514242100461.2150.830.351.17
Makena Royals3.64450084.07048341930322.2170.360.231.06
La Perouse Pirates3.54300128.0101311192494.1060.860.681.04
Kihei Centipedes5.656803122.2150130778666519.2890.540.701.92
Pacific Hurricanes9.5311308102.02161931087020522.4140.200.692.80
Lahaina Warriors15.61030021.1475137319111.4230.421.453.66
Totals4.914143724709.28046403873814592.9k.2740.650.541.67
League Average4.91551388.710180484857367.2740.650.541.67