Hitting

TeamPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Central Rays574461129150241110810737641179.325.452.388.841
Upcountry Dirtbags36430974981820495445138120.317.419.388.807
La Perouse Pirates38732981991011485654337114.301.403.347.749
Kihei Centipedes60450511315017607993108771179.297.406.354.761
West Maui Brewers582527831532070635594449187.290.357.355.712
Lahaina A's478426911192040575169118147.279.356.345.701
Makena Royals575513961322020475977439156.257.334.304.638
Pacific Hurricanes43937659881211466058328105.234.339.279.619
Totals4.0k3.4k726989141243497535542293211.2k.287.383.344.728
League Average500431911241830626768440148.287.383.344.728


Pitching

TeamERAWLSVCGINPHRERBBKABOBAK/IPBB/IPWHIP
Central Rays2.9512134110.01035336431144335.2011.040.391.33
La Perouse Pirates3.00430360.056292040272362.7560.450.671.60
Makena Royals3.16533079.280402841503196.7700.630.511.52
Upcountry Dirtbags3.72521267.252372827642552.8890.950.401.17
Kihei Centipedes5.346813118.01341037093954889.2690.810.791.92
Lahaina A's5.98651293.1114856275713946.8010.760.802.03
West Maui Brewers6.8241021124.018112894695755310.1110.460.562.02
Pacific Hurricanes13.601120192.018420413912418460-189.3940.201.353.35
Totals5.7643441116744.29046794775124963.1k.2880.670.691.90
League Average5.76561293.011385606462392.2880.670.691.90