Lance Migita

14 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201713310000000000.000.000.000.000
Summer 201612211100000002.500.5001.0001.500
Summer 201414310000011000.000.250.000.250
Spring 2014210755000430005.714.800.7141.514
Summer 2013413942100130113.222.417.333.750
Spring 2013310824100121005.500.600.6251.225
Summer 20125231745000160005.294.478.294.772
Spring 20127252146300330119.286.375.429.804
Summer 20116221828100632129.444.524.5001.024
Spring 2011624148631071010111.429.667.7861.452
Summer 2010732298163206300423.552.594.7931.387
Spring 20106282410113009400014.458.536.5831.119
Fall 200927715200100017.714.7141.0001.714
Summer 20094171626200310018.375.412.500.912
Totals552201785375203042395311101.421.525.5671.093

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 5 / 2017Royals33100000000.000
1 / 8 / 2017Pirates32100000100.000
8 / 21 / 2016A's22111000000.500
8 / 17 / 2014Pirates43100000110.000
4 / 13 / 2014Warriors43120000100.667
3 / 30 / 2014Scorpions64430004200.750
10 / 21 / 2013Scorpions44232002000.750
10 / 20 / 2013Scorpions42000000100.000
10 / 13 / 2013Pirates32200000101.000
10 / 6 / 2013Dirtbags33000000000.000
Totals36281393006711.321

Stats vs. Opponent