Lance Migita

14 seasons
Hitting Pitching

Career Stats

SeasonGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Spring 201713310000000000.000.000.000.000
Summer 201625421100010002.250.400.500.900
Summer 201414310000011000.000.250.000.250
Spring 2014210755000430005.714.800.7141.514
Summer 20135171365300330118.385.500.6151.115
Spring 20136171346100242017.462.588.5381.127
Summer 20126251945000160005.263.440.263.703
Spring 20121140367144005311418.389.436.500.936
Summer 2011829245123007421315.500.571.6251.196
Spring 2011103726128410101120114.308.514.5381.052
Summer 201011474214234308510433.548.596.7861.381
Spring 201073228131430010400017.500.563.6071.170
Fall 200927715200100017.714.7141.0001.714
Summer 20094171626200310018.375.412.500.912
Totals7629024177104274054469316139.432.523.5771.099

Recent Stats

DateOpponentPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBAVG
4 / 5 / 2017Royals33100000000.000
1 / 8 / 2017Pirates32100000100.000
8 / 21 / 2016A's22111000000.500
8 / 17 / 2014Pirates43100000110.000
4 / 13 / 2014Warriors43120000100.667
3 / 30 / 2014Scorpions64430004200.750
10 / 21 / 2013Scorpions44232002000.750
10 / 20 / 2013Scorpions42000000100.000
10 / 13 / 2013Pirates32200000101.000
10 / 6 / 2013Dirtbags33000000000.000
Totals36281393006711.321

Stats vs. Opponent