Hitting Pitching
Filter
By Team
Brewers
Centipedes
Dirtbags
Gorillas
Pirates
Sharks
Warriors
By Qualification
Qualifies for leaderboard
Does not qualify for leaderboard
By Game Type
Regular Season
Playoffs
Combined
PlayerTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACSBTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. TarayaWB826236123004350415.522.577.6521.229
A. WiseWB7302311240014521016.522.621.6961.316
A. PilzMS62218391106330012.500.591.6671.258
K. KahalekaiKC831274133004131016.481.533.5931.126
A. BenignoWB622216102006100112.476.500.5711.071
I. JoshKC726263122015010017.462.462.6541.115
K. BenderWB62220590108011611.450.476.5501.026
D. PolinskyUD6221767000040037.412.545.412.957
K. TancayoMS7231737000450107.412.545.412.957
J. McFarlinLP7241546100953007.400.625.4671.092
T. PageUD62220382103110412.400.455.6001.055
R. SwindleKC832278102015461315.370.452.5561.007
M. AbercrombieWB835334120203161116.364.382.485.867
C. GibsonKC72422582004021110.364.391.455.846
B. HooverLW7232238000116028.364.391.364.755
J. RigsbyLP7272278000646018.364.481.364.845
C. BlackwellKC6221756000220126.353.476.353.829
J. PerezLW729293104009000014.345.345.483.828
R. SmithUD8272247100831118.318.423.364.787
Ja. BakerLP8312397000373017.304.484.304.788
B. KagriseWB6252357100212038.304.360.348.708
M. GerrityWB8232086200302018.300.391.400.791
M. IsagawaMS7252036100342107.300.417.350.767
J. MeierWB8222066200405118.300.333.400.733
M. OrozcoMS8262066100643177.300.440.350.790
Da. LewisKC7282557000538007.280.357.280.637
S. ZaragozaMS8282527200522009.280.357.360.717
K. CegelkaLW7282747000208027.259.286.259.545
R. DosterUD8201243000372213.250.526.250.776
O. DuranLP7241674101570018.250.500.5001.000
T. LyonsWB8232045200217117.250.318.350.668
J. NueseKC8272155300358058.238.407.381.788
T. PoseyLW7222115000214005.238.273.238.511
A. AmboianKC8292636100424127.231.286.269.555
C. JohnsonUD8242235000325005.227.292.227.519
M. BoogieKC7211814100122005.222.333.278.611
P. RochonWB73027116100231057.222.300.259.559
J. JamesLW6211553000040103.200.400.200.600
B. MurilloMS8272054200343236.200.360.300.660
T. DeimaNG6222244100209005.182.182.227.409
E. KuslerLW6221923101323017.158.273.368.641
K. PalmerLP7242123000337003.143.250.143.393
L. BoyleKC8272663010414025.115.148.192.340
Ja. WeaverMS7221921000138001.053.182.053.234
E. SakataLW310726200320108.857.8891.1432.032
C. IshikawaNG15513100401004.600.600.8001.400
E. LockhartMS5161508000110008.533.563.5331.096
R. SouzaNG51919490102010111.474.474.5791.053
T. OtaniNG5181336000155036.462.611.4621.073
J. LykoMS4131135000111005.455.538.455.993
L. SimpsonWB4151145110220028.455.600.7271.327
C. SenterLP412944010232006.444.583.6671.250
A. KeahiMS5191667200112009.438.526.5631.089
M. KieslerKC5171426100623117.429.500.5001.000
L. KrauseUD4141416000103006.429.429.429.857
D. RodriguezLP4151225110423008.417.533.6671.200
T. HarryMS26502000010002.400.500.400.900
J. TeixeiraNG3101004000202014.400.400.400.800
C. KalehuaweheLP6141315000113005.385.429.385.813
D. KokubunLW4161355000221005.385.500.385.885
H. MacPhersonUD5181646200422008.375.444.500.944
J. RiosWB4141144000220034.364.500.364.864
J. CaricoLP511913100321004.333.455.444.899
T. HauptmanUD5171555000021045.333.412.333.745
K. KaalekahiMS4141234100123005.333.429.417.845
J. MurphyWB47612000101002.333.429.333.762
M. PalmerUD5181535210332009.333.444.6001.044
N. PopovUD36602000001012.333.333.333.667
L. RibucanLW5161545000113005.333.375.333.708
B. ShishidoWB26612000202002.333.333.333.667
A. ValerianoKC4141244000121064.333.429.333.762
A. MichaelsUD5131314100100005.308.308.385.692
Lo. KanamuUD4121023000010003.300.417.300.717
J. RodriguezKC4121003100102104.300.364.400.764
G. CoulsonUD6181434000434004.286.444.286.730
C. KesslerUD5141123100027014.273.429.364.792
C. BermanLW5171514000211024.267.353.267.620
D. CordovaNG5181524000021044.267.389.267.656
A. ChesickLP6181624000222004.250.333.250.583
I. DelormeLW14421000100001.250.250.250.500
D. LindesLW39812000011012.250.333.250.583
P. ReyesUD15421001510004.250.4001.0001.400
R. Rios Sr.MS25411000112001.250.400.250.650
J. SudaLP15411000211001.250.400.250.650
D. CabosNG4141333000107003.231.286.231.516
D. AduddellNG5161523010316025.200.250.333.583
J. CarvajalLW4141002200342004.200.429.400.829
D. EvansWB4121042110122015.200.333.500.833
M. FasanoMS4121002000123002.200.333.200.533
R. OkitaLP5191563010344035.200.368.333.702
Q. PedrozaWB27511000121001.200.429.200.629
A. HartLW5191623000132003.188.316.188.503
K. HashimotoNG5191603100321114.188.278.250.528
D. SilvaLP6191633100118014.188.316.250.566
C. MeeksMS4111112000002002.182.182.182.364
A. VazquezMS5141112000225002.182.357.182.539
T. CatanNG4151222000036002.167.333.167.500
J. ItoMS411611000042001.167.545.167.712
Dy. KokubunLW4151232000030022.167.333.167.500
R. MeinenLP4131302000007002.154.154.154.308
J. TiuLW4141302000012012.154.214.154.368
T. CaugheyUD4171422000233002.143.294.143.437
J. ChongNG310811000021001.125.300.125.425
A. CommonsKC39811000012001.125.222.125.347
Je. RotherNG4171622000016002.125.176.125.301
M. GilliganLP511921000014101.111.200.111.311
H. WrayWB410911000112001.111.200.111.311
H. SouzaNG3101001000204011.100.100.100.200
G. GrossmanNG6171511000118011.067.176.067.243
N. DeVereLW12200000002000.000.000.000.000
B. GarciaWB14300000001000.000.250.000.250
R. GarciaMS11100000001000.000.000.000.000
B. GonsalvesUD58610000023000.000.250.000.250
D. MorrisLP411720000120000.000.364.000.364
M. PolinskyUD38700000003110.000.000.000.000
J. SchnettgoeckeLP13200000011010.000.333.000.333
E. SteadmanLP23200000101100.000.000.000.000
I. TafollaWB14410000200010.000.000.000.000
A. Vargas-IxcotoyacNG51717000000011000.000.000.000.000